SC Saragoza

news

The women's team schedule is ready

ssbl schedule women 2015-2016

A short list of our coming games:

DateTimeHomeAway ArenaLocation
04.10.201511:00PaSu-SC SaragozaLiikuntahalliNurmo
04.10.201513:00SC Saragoza-HiPaLiikuntahalliNurmo
25.10.201515:00SC Saragoza-NJ IIHollihakaKokkola
25.10.201518:00KauWi-SC SaragozaHollihakaKokkola
07.11.201515:00SC Saragoza-FBC RemixAnssin-Jussin AreenaHärmä
07.11.201518:00SB Kauhajoki-SC SaragozaAnssin-Jussin AreenaHärmä
13.12.201511:00Jalas-SC SaragozaMaininkiLohtaja
13.12.201514:00SC Saragoza-PSB LapuaMaininkiLohtaja
10.01.201616:00Nibacos II-SC SaragozaUrheilutaloLapua
10.01.201618:00PSB Lapua-SC SaragozaUrheilutaloLapua
23.01.201610:00FBC Remix-SC SaragozaKirmaushalliYlistaro
23.01.201613:00SC Saragoza-KauWiKirmaushalliYlistaro
13.02.201611:00SC Saragoza-JalasYhteiskoulun saliKauhajoki
13.02.201614:00HiPa-SC SaragozaYhteiskoulun saliKauhajoki
05.03.201617:00SC Saragoza-SB KauhajokiIivarin LiikuntahalliTöysä
05.03.201619:00SC Saragoza-PaSuIivarin LiikuntahalliTöysä
19.03.201610:00NJ II-SC SaragozaKristinahallenKristinestad
19.03.201618:00SC Saragoza-Nibacos IIKristinahallenKristinestad

And here is the full schedule:

Pvm Kello Sarja Kotijoukkue Vierasjoukkue Pelipaikka Paikkakunta Vastuujoukkue
04.10.2015 10:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua NJ II Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 11:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu SC Saragoza Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 12:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi PSB Lapua Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 13:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza HiPa Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 14:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki PaSu Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 15:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas KauWi Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 16:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa FBC Remix Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 17:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II SB Kauhajoki Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 18:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix Jalas Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II
04.10.2015 19:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II Nibacos II Nurmon Liikuntahalli Seinäjoki NJ II

25.10.2015 10:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II HiPa Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 11:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas SB Kauhajoki Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 12:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa PSB Lapua Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 13:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki FBC Remix Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 14:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua Jalas Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 15:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza NJ II Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 16:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix KauWi Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 17:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II PaSu Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 18:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi SC Saragoza Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II
25.10.2015 19:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu Nibacos II Hollihaka Kokkola Kokkola Nibacos II

07.11.2015 10:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu KauWi Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 11:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas Nibacos II Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 12:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix PaSu Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 13:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II PSB Lapua Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 14:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II Jalas Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 15:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza FBC Remix Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 16:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua SB Kauhajoki Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 17:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa NJ II Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 18:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki SC Saragoza Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi
07.11.2015 19:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi HiPa Anssin-Jussin Areena Kauhava KauWi

13.12.2015 10:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa PaSu Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 11:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas SC Saragoza Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 12:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua FBC Remix Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 13:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu Jalas Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 14:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza PSB Lapua Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 15:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix Nibacos II Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 16:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II SB Kauhajoki Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 17:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II KauWi Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 18:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki HiPa Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa
13.12.2015 19:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi NJ II Lohtajan Maininki Lohtaja HiPa

10.01.2016 10:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua PaSu Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 11:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa SB Kauhajoki Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 12:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas PaSu Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 13:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki KauWi Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 14:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas HiPa Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 15:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II KauWi Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 16:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II SC Saragoza Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 17:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II FBC Remix Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 18:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua SC Saragoza Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua
10.01.2016 19:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II FBC Remix Lapua Urheilutalo Lapua PSB Lapua

23.01.2016 10:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix SC Saragoza Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 11:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi PaSu Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 12:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II HiPa Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 13:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza KauWi Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 14:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu NJ II Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 15:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa Nibacos II Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 16:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki PSB Lapua Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 17:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II Jalas Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 18:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix SB Kauhajoki Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix
23.01.2016 19:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas PSB Lapua Kirmaushalli Ylistaro FBC Remix

13.02.2016 10:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki NJ II Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 11:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza Jalas Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 12:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II NJ II Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 13:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas FBC Remix Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 14:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa SC Saragoza Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 15:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi Nibacos II Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 16:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix PSB Lapua Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 17:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu HiPa Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 18:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua KauWi Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki
13.02.2016 19:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu SB Kauhajoki Kauhajoki Yhteiskoulun Sali Kauhajoki SB Kauhajoki

05.03.2016 10:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu FBC Remix Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 11:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua Nibacos II Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 12:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix HiPa Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 13:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II PSB Lapua Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 14:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki Nibacos II Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 15:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa KauWi Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 16:00 N3D-06 PM Jalas NJ II Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 17:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza SB Kauhajoki Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 18:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi Jalas Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu
05.03.2016 19:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza PaSu Iivarin liikuntahalli Töysä PaSu

19.03.2016 10:00 N3D-06 PM NJ II SC Saragoza Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 11:00 N3D-06 PM SB Kauhajoki Jalas Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 12:00 N3D-06 PM FBC Remix NJ II Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 13:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi SB Kauhajoki Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 14:00 N3D-06 PM HiPa Jalas Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 15:00 N3D-06 PM KauWi FBC Remix Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 16:00 N3D-06 PM Nibacos II PaSu Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 17:00 N3D-06 PM PSB Lapua HiPa Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 18:00 N3D-06 PM SC Saragoza Nibacos II Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza
19.03.2016 19:00 N3D-06 PM PaSu PSB Lapua Kristiinahalli Kristiinankaupunki SC Saragoza

04.09.2015 SC Saragoza



Advertisement


Previous Next
Introduction

info

SC Saragoza

SC Saragoza rf

Åndalsnesgatan 4
64100 Kristinestad
www.scsaragoza.fi
scsaragoza@scsaragoza.fi
+358 40 517 6278

twitter

#floorball

archive

23.01.2018 Two games on Sunday in Kaskinen for the men's team
21.01.2018 The women's team plays at home on Saturday
13.01.2018 Two games for the men's team today
06.01.2018 Shortened youth practices this Sunday
02.01.2018 The women's team continues their season in Kokkola on Sunday
23.12.2017 Merry Christmas and a Happy New Year!
17.12.2017 Two losses bring the women's team closer to relegation
13.12.2017 The fourth tournament of the season for the women's team is played on Saturday in Nurmo
11.12.2017 Two wins brings the men's team to the top of the league
08.12.2017 Shortened youth practices on Sunday
07.12.2017 The fifth tournament of the season for the men's team
22.11.2017 The fourth tournament of the season for the men's team
19.11.2017 Two losses for the women's team
19.11.2017 Shortened youth practices today
17.11.2017 The third tournament of the season for the ladies team is played on Saturday in Pietarsaari
12.11.2017 Two points for the men's team
22.10.2017 Without scoring it is hard to win any games
18.10.2017 The second tournament of the season for the women's team will be played on Sunday
18.10.2017 The second tournament of the season for the women's team will be played on Sunday
15.10.2017 Two wins for the men's team in the home tournament
11.10.2017 The men's team plays at home in the Kristiinahalli on Saturday
30.09.2017 One win and one loss for the men's team in their opening
27.09.2017 Season opening for the men's team
24.09.2017 One point from Kälviä
22.09.2017 The women's team kicks off their season in Kälviä on the 23rd of September
17.09.2017 Youth info for the 2017-2018 season
29.08.2017 The childrens practices stats on Sunday
27.08.2017 The Finnish Cup is over for the men's team
25.08.2017 The Finnish Cup adventure starts for the men's team
21.08.2017 These teams have signed up for the Ostrobothnian zones in the men's 5th division
09.08.2017 Approved transfers
02.08.2017 The licensesystem has been renewed
30.06.2017 The men's team participates in the Finnish Cup
06.06.2017 So far these teams have signed up for next season in the men's 5th division
06.06.2017 Teams signed up for the women's 2nd division
11.05.2017 Both the men's team and women's team have registered to play next season
07.05.2017 AC Ping victorious in the streetbandy tournament
06.05.2017 MEGA Movement - streetbandy matches
23.04.2017 SC Saragoza part of the MEGA movement
12.03.2017 The last tournament for the ladies team is played today
03.03.2017 The last two games of the season for the men's team
20.02.2017 The women's team continues in the second division also next year
15.02.2017 The seventh tournament for the women's team is played in Jakobstad on Sunday
12.02.2017 Three points for the men's team
09.02.2017 Annual General Meeting 17.02.2017
09.02.2017 The men's team plays in Botniahalli Arena on Saturday
08.02.2017 Games all played in the company tournament - champions this year are Muumilaakson Sankarit
07.02.2017 The girls youth team got a nice present
06.02.2017 The company tournament finals are played tonight
30.01.2017 Tonights games in the company floorball tournament - quarter- and semifinals
26.01.2017 The women's team plays at home on Sunday
26.01.2017 The men's team faces the toughest possible opponents at home
23.01.2017 Four games on the agenda tonight
16.01.2017 The women's team started 2017 with a win and a loss
11.01.2017 The women's team series continues on Saturday
08.01.2017 Two wins for the men's team
06.01.2017 The season continues in Kaskinen after the Christmas break
01.01.2017 A decent 2016 for the men's team
31.12.2016 Happy New Year
23.12.2016 Merry Christmas!
17.12.2016 The last tournament of the autumn is played in Vaasa tomorrow
10.12.2016 The women's team faces Nibacos and Blue Fox in Kauhajoki today
08.12.2016 Monday schedule in the Company Floorball Tournament
06.12.2016 Have a pleasant independence day
05.12.2016 Four games on the schedule in the company floorball tournament tonight
28.11.2016 Two new wins for the men's team
28.11.2016 Five games in the company floorball tournament
27.11.2016 One weeks pause in the youth team practices, we continue on the 4th of December
23.11.2016 The men's team faces Mousetrap and FC Brändöpojkarna in Vaasa this Sunday
22.11.2016 Two first rounds played in the company tournament
21.11.2016 Tonight three games are on the schedule in the company tournament
14.11.2016 The company tournament starts again
13.11.2016 In honor of the Fathers Day we challenge all dads
13.11.2016 The women's team won one and tied the other game
11.11.2016 The women's team face SC Kokkola and SB Kauhajoki in Uusikaarlepyy on Saturday
07.11.2016 The men's team lost against Vikings and sent FBC Asteroids into orbit
06.11.2016 One weeks break in the youth team practices, we continue again on the 13th of November
04.11.2016 The men's team faces Vikings and FBC Asteroids in Kaskinen on Sunday
23.10.2016 Special arrangements regarding the youth team practices due to the volleyball game in Kristiinahalli
22.10.2016 Two ugly losses for the women's team
21.10.2016 The women's team series continues tomorrow in Ilmajoki
16.10.2016 One point for the men's team
11.10.2016 The men's team plays at home on Saturday
02.10.2016 Two wins for the men's team in the first tournament
30.09.2016 The men's team starts their season on Sunday
29.09.2016 The practices for kids pauses a week, continues on 9th of October
25.09.2016 The women's team started with a loss and a tie
23.09.2016 The women's team heads north
12.09.2016 Victory in the first practice game for the men's team
07.09.2016 The men's teams schedule is ready
07.09.2016 All of the matches of the season, in one table
24.08.2016 The setup for the men's team is ready
17.08.2016 The floor is not yet approved and we are still waiting for confirmation on when we can start our practices
02.08.2016 Status update from the mens fifth division
23.07.2016 Emilio victorious in the penalty shot competition arranged by SPV
07.07.2016 The women's team setup and schedule is available
26.03.2016 The women's team won one game and tied the other and will be promoted to the second division
20.03.2016 Pictures from the women's tournament in Kaskinen by Risto Nyholm
20.03.2016 Kim Hammarberg's photos from the women's tournament in Kaskinen
17.03.2016 The last tournament of the season for the women's team will be played on Saturday - in Kaskinen
14.03.2016 One win and one loss in the last tournament for the men's team
07.03.2016 The last tournament of the season for the men's team will be played on Sunday
06.03.2016 One win and one loss for the men's team
06.03.2016 One win - and one loss - for the women's team
03.03.2016 The women's team plays two games on Saturday
01.03.2016 The series continues for the men's team on Saturday
28.02.2016 One win and one loss for the men's team
27.02.2016 No junior practices 28.2
26.02.2016 The season continues on Sunday for the men's team
14.02.2016 The women's team won both - now has eight straight wins
12.02.2016 The women's team plays two games in Kauhajoki tomorrow
27.01.2016 The Botnia Hall Arena double-booked, the men's team have to move their games
24.01.2016 The men's team defeated Mousetrap and tied against Sparta
24.01.2016 The women's team won both and are now second in the standings
21.01.2016 The men's team continues their season on Saturday
21.01.2016 The women's team faces FBC Remix and KauWi in Ylistaro on Saturday
17.01.2016 The youth practices runs as normally - and you can try out shirts from Stadium
17.01.2016 One win and one loss for the men's team in Kaskinen
12.01.2016 A true milestone for the club will be reached on Saturday
11.01.2016 Two solid wins for the ladies in Lapua
08.01.2016 The women's team plays two games on Sunday in Lapua
08.01.2016 Advertisements on scsaragoza.fi
31.12.2015 No practices for the youth teams on Sunday
31.12.2015 Happy New Year!
13.12.2015 The women's team won both their games without allowing any goals
11.12.2015 Two matches on Sunday for the women's team
11.12.2015 Playoffs await in the company floorball tournament
07.12.2015 Cooperation with Stadium
06.12.2015 The men's team won one and lost one last Saturday
02.12.2015 Time for the second home tournament for the men's team
23.11.2015 One win and one draw for the men's team
20.11.2015 The men's team plays in Botniahalli, in Vaasa on Sunday
09.11.2015 The full program for the Company Floorball tournament
09.11.2015 The first loss of the season for the women's team
30.10.2015 Youth team practices back on track
30.10.2015 The men's team plays two games in Kaskinen tomorrow Saturday
26.10.2015 Sign up for Movember!
26.10.2015 The women's team continues undefeated
23.10.2015 Friday and Sunday practices cancelled
21.10.2015 The women's team goes to Kokkola for their two next games on Sunday the 25th
16.10.2015 The practices cancelled also on Sunday - the floor in the Kristinahall arena is repainted again today
11.10.2015 Two wins for the men's team at home ground
09.10.2015 Two home games will kick off the season for the men's team on Sunday
05.10.2015 The floor in Kristiinahalli will be repainted in week 42
05.10.2015 Two solid wins for the women's team
03.10.2015 The women's team starts their season in Nurmo on Sunday
18.09.2015 The men's team schedule is ready
06.09.2015 Floorball practices for kids
04.09.2015 The women's team schedule is ready
03.09.2015 The men's fifth division starts in Kristiinahalli on Sunday the 11th of October
27.08.2015 The setup for the women's team is ready
27.08.2015 The series setup and participating teams for the men's team has been published
14.08.2015 Approved transfers
05.08.2015 Regular practice reservations added to the calendar
22.06.2015 Status of the signed up teams so far
11.05.2015 The site is now responsive
11.05.2015 Both teams signed up for next year

 

Number of articles in the archive: 157

Advertisement



Advertisement


SC Saragoza
SC SaragozaMats Backlund   © SC Saragoza r.f. 1996-2018