SCS Open

company tournament 1996

company tournament is a floorball cup for amateur floorball teams played in Kristiinankaupunki.

Players, scores, standings and stats can be found on the right, news and articles here below. If you want to browse previous scores, standings and stats, select the particular scs open from the menu above.

news

08.02.2017 SC Saragoza

Games all played in the company tournament - champions this year are Muumilaakson Sankarit


Muumilaakson Sankarit defeated BR Oilers in the final game and RSV won the bronze medal game against Karijoki.

Kim took a couple of pics again, brilliant work:


06.02.2017 SC Saragoza

The company tournament finals are played tonight


Tonight the company tournament will be decided, when Muumilaakson Sankarit from Teuva faces BR Oilers in the final and Karijoki faces RSV from Närpiö in the bronce medal game. The bronce medal game starts at 19:40 and the final will be played 20:40. ...

Read the full story


30.01.2017 SC Saragoza

Tonights games in the company floorball tournament - quarter- and semifinals


30.01.2017 $(document).ready(function(){ $(function(){ $("#matcher").tablesorter(); }); }); TimeHomeAway Score 19:40Karijoki-Hirvet 20:10Itäpuolen Erikoiset-RSV 20:40Muumilaakson Sankarit-Karijoki/Hirvet 21:10BR Oilers-Itäpuolen Erikoiset/RSV ...

Read the full story


23.01.2017 SC Saragoza

Four games on the agenda tonight


23.01.2017 $(document).ready(function(){ $(function(){ $("#matcher").tablesorter(); }); }); TimeHomeAway Score 19:40Muumilaakson Sankarit-Hirvet 20:10BR Oilers-Itäpuolen Erikoiset 20:40RSV-Hirvet 21:10Karijoki-BR Oilers ...

Read the full story


08.12.2016 SC Saragoza

Monday schedule in the Company Floorball Tournament


12.12.2016 TimeHomeAwayScore 19:30Hirvet-Karijoki 20:10Karijoki- Itäpuolen Erikoiset 20:40Itäpuolen Erikoiset-Hirvet 21:10Karijoki-BR Oilers The full schedule... 14.11.2016 $(document).ready(function(){ $(function(){ $("#matcher").tablesorter(); }); }); TimeHomeAway Score 19:30Hirvet-Karijoki2-8 20:00Karijok...

Read the full story


05.12.2016 SC Saragoza

Four games on the schedule in the company floorball tournament tonight


05.12.2016 $(document).ready(function(){ $(function(){ $("#matcher").tablesorter(); }); }); TimeHomeAway Score 19:30Muumilaakson Sankarit-Hirvet20:00BR Oilers-Itäpuolen Erikoiset20:30RSV-Hirvet21:00Karijoki-BR Oilers   standings $(document).ready(function(){ $(function(){ $("#mytable").tablesorter(); }); });...

Read the full story


05.12.2016 SC Saragoza

Four games on the schedule in the company floorball tournament tonight

Read the full story


28.11.2016 SC Saragoza

Five games in the company floorball tournament

Read the full story


22.11.2016 SC Saragoza

Two first rounds played in the company tournament

Read the full story


21.11.2016 SC Saragoza

Tonight three games are on the schedule in the company tournament

Read the full story


14.11.2016 SC Saragoza

The company tournament starts again

Read the full story


standings

zone 1

GPWTLGFGA+/-P
Div 1 lag 100000 - 000
Div 1 lag 200000 - 000
Div 1 lag 300000 - 000
Div 1 lag 400000 - 000
Div 1 lag 500000 - 000

zone 2

GPWTLGFGA+/-P
Alma Karjala Team420014 - 684
Unipack410110 - 822
KIB410111 - 12-12
SC Saragoza jun410112 - 15-32
Estrella400213 - 19-60

zone 3

GPWTLGFGA+/-P
Team Solanum420024 - 2224
Black Killers420016 - 2144
KIB41019 - 14-52
KGB40023 - 18-150
Unipack40023 - 19-160

zone 4

GPWTLGFGA+/-P
Sporting420016 - 2144
Seurakunnan Nuoret410118 - 8102
Lukio41019 - 722
Alma Karjala Team410112 - 1202
SC Saragoza jun40022 - 28-260

zone 5

GPWTLGFGA+/-P
Seurakunnan Nuoret650054 - 114310
Jyllinkosken Sähkö 630234 - 21136
KGB 620320 - 34-144
Sporting Flicklag 60052 - 44-420

games

HomeAwayScore
Div 1 plac 1-Div 1 plac 2
Div 1 plac 3-Div 1 plac 4
Div 2 plac 1-Div 2 plac 2
Div 2 plac 3-Div 2 plac 4
SC Saragoza jun-Estrella12-7
Alma Karjala Team-KIB6-4
SC Saragoza jun-Unipack0-8
Estrella-KIB6-7
Unipack-Alma Karjala Team2-8
Div 1 lag 4-Div 1 lag 2
Div 1 lag 3-Div 1 lag 5
Div 1 lag 4-Div 1 lag 1
Div 1 lag 2-Div 1 lag 5
Div 1 lag 1-Div 1 lag 3
KGB-Seurakunnan Nuoret
Sporting Flickor-Jyllinkosken Sähkö
SC Saragoza jun-KIB
Estrella-Alma Karjala Team
KIB-Unipack
Alma Karjala Team-SC Saragoza jun
Unipack-Estrella
Seurakunnan Nuoret-Jyllinkosken Sähkö10-4
KGB-Sporting Flickor7-0
Div 1 lag 4-Div 1 lag 5
Div 1 lag 2-Div 1 lag 3
Div 1 lag 5-Div 1 lag 1
Div 1 lag 3-Div 1 lag 4
Div 1 lag 1-Div 1 lag 2
Sporting Flickor-Seurakunnan Nuoret1-11
Jyllinkosken Sähkö-KGB9-3
Lukio-SC Saragoza jun
Sporting-Seurakunnan Nuoret
Lukio-Alma Karjala Team
SC Saragoza jun-Sporting
Seurakunnan Nuoret-Alma Karjala Team
KGB-Seurakunnan Nuoret1-16
Sporting Flickor-Jyllinkosken Sähkö0-8
KGB-Unipack
Black Killers-Team Solanum
Unipack-KIB
Team Solanum-KGB
KIB-Black Killers
Seurakunnan Nuoret-Jyllinkosken Sähkö7-4
KGB-Sporting Flickor
SC Saragoza jun-Seurakunnan Nuoret1-16
Sporting-Alma Karjala Team11-0
Seurakunnan Nuoret-Lukio2-7
Alma Karjala Team-SC Saragoza jun12-1
Lukio-Sporting2-5
Sporting Flickor-Seurakunnan Nuoret
Jyllinkosken Sähkö-KGB
KIB-Team Solanum0-12
Black Killers-KGB9-1
Team Solanum-Unipack12-2
KGB-KIB2-9
Unipack-Black Killers1-7

stats

PlayerGAP

facebook

Introduction

info

SC Saragoza

SC Saragoza rf

Åndalsnesgatan 4
64100 Kristinestad
www.scsaragoza.fi
scsaragoza@scsaragoza.fi
+358 40 517 6278

events

twitter

instagram

@scsaragoza

facebook

youtube




SC Saragoza
SC SaragozaMats Backlund   © SC Saragoza r.f. 1996-2019