SC Saragoza

scoresheet

10.10.1999 13:10 Liikuntahalli, Nurmo

Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 10-4 (3-0, 3-2, 4-2)


1-002:50Daniel ByggningsbackaAndreas Björk
2 min08:00Mats BacklundMailan painaminen
2-010:20Christoffer HäggblomAndreas Byggningsbacka
3-010:26Andreas ByggningsbackaDaniel Byggningsbacka

4-019:47Daniel ByggningsbackaAndreas Byggningsbacka
4-124:49Markus FelixsonEsa Partanen
5-125:53Andreas ByggningsbackaJoel Johansson
6-126:20Jesper BacklundChristoffer Häggblom
6-228:22Markus Felixson

7-231:14Andreas ByggningsbackaHenrik Nordman
8-231:55Tony BjörkJesper Backlund
8-336:07Robert SundénMarkus Kohtala
9-337:08Janne PitkäkangasAndreas Byggningsbacka
2 min38:47Andreas BjörkTyöntäminen
9-439:34Janne SmedsMats BacklundYV
10-444:01Janne PitkäkangasAndreas Byggningsbacka

Wunder Team

1Anders Eriksson0+0=00 min
2Christoffer Häggblom1+1=20 min
3Joel Johansson0+1=10 min
4Henrik Nordman0+1=10 min
6Daniel Byggningsbacka2+1=30 min
10Sebastian Hudd0+0=00 min
11Andreas Björk0+1=12 min
13Andreas Byggningsbacka3+4=70 min
14Tony Björk1+0=10 min
16Janne Pitkäkangas2+0=20 min
17Jesper Backlund1+1=20 min
18Jacob Johansson0+0=00 min
19Christoffer Strömman0+0=00 min
98Jan Koskenniemi0+0=00 min

SC Saragoza

1Kim Lindström0+0=00 min
3Juha Partanen0+0=00 min
5Johnny Hautaviita0+0=00 min
9Robert Sundén1+0=10 min
10Markus Kohtala0+1=10 min
11Markus Felixson2+0=20 min
13Petteri Pihlaja0+0=00 min
14Timo Virtanen0+0=00 min
15Esa Partanen0+1=10 min
23Mats Backlund0+1=12 min
31Jan-Torsten Lundberg0+0=00 min
77Heimo Halonen0+0=00 min
88Janne Smeds1+0=10 min
92Nicklas Träskvik0+0=00 min

Top scorers

13Andreas Byggningsbacka3+4=7
6Daniel Byggningsbacka2+1=3
16Janne Pitkäkangas2+0=2
11Markus Felixson2+0=2
2Christoffer Häggblom1+1=2
17Jesper Backlund1+1=2
9Robert Sundén1+0=1
14Tony Björk1+0=1
88Janne Smeds1+0=1
23Mats Backlund0+1=1
4Henrik Nordman0+1=1
10Markus Kohtala0+1=1
11Andreas Björk0+1=1
15Esa Partanen0+1=1
3Joel Johansson0+1=1

Allowed goals

1Anders Eriksson4
1Kim Lindström10

Penalized players

11Andreas Björk2 min
23Mats Backlund2 min

Referees: Miikka Lähdesmäki and Sami Puro


Previous Next
Introduction

info

SC Saragoza

SC Saragoza rf

Åndalsnesgatan 4
64100 Kristinestad
www.scsaragoza.fi
scsaragoza@scsaragoza.fi
+358 40 517 6278

twitter

#innebandy

#salibandy

ssbl games

09.03.2019 SC Saragoza - SC Laihia
09.03.2019 MLT II - SC Saragoza
23.02.2019 SC Saragoza - Sisu
23.02.2019 SBS Lapua - SC Saragoza
26.01.2019 SC Saragoza - ISB II
26.01.2019 SPV III - SC Saragoza
05.01.2019 SC Saragoza - IU
05.01.2019 Valaat - SC Saragoza
15.12.2018 SC Laihia - SC Saragoza
15.12.2018 SC Saragoza - Konnat II
25.11.2018 Sisu - SC Saragoza
25.11.2018 SC Saragoza - MLT II
03.11.2018 SC Saragoza - SBS Lapua 1-13
03.11.2018 ISB II - SC Saragoza 8-2
13.10.2018 SC Saragoza - SPV III 9-6
13.10.2018 IU - SC Saragoza 5-5
23.09.2018 SC Saragoza - Valaat 1-5
23.09.2018 Konnat II - SC Saragoza 4-3
17.03.2018 Sparta - SC Saragoza 4-7
17.03.2018 SC Saragoza - KuRy 5-2
24.02.2018 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 5-3
24.02.2018 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 5-14
28.01.2018 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-6
28.01.2018 FBC Remix II - SC Saragoza 5-12
13.01.2018 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-6
13.01.2018 SC Saragoza - IU 0-4
10.12.2017 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 5-2
10.12.2017 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 4-7
26.11.2017 KuRy - SC Saragoza 5-9
26.11.2017 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 8-6
11.11.2017 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 4-3
11.11.2017 SC Saragoza - Sparta 5-4
14.10.2017 IU - SC Saragoza 6-8
14.10.2017 SC Saragoza - FBC Remix II 12-4
30.09.2017 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-3
30.09.2017 SC Saragoza - Vikings 7-6
05.03.2017 FBC Asteroids - SC Saragoza 9-5
05.03.2017 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-9
11.02.2017 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 4-7
11.02.2017 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 5-5
28.01.2017 SS Paitsio - SC Saragoza 4-1
28.01.2017 SC Saragoza - Sparta 8-11
07.01.2017 SC Saragoza - FBC Asteroids 11-3
07.01.2017 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-4
18.12.2016 Sparta - SC Saragoza 2-2
18.12.2016 SC Saragoza - SS Paitsio 0-9
27.11.2016 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 12-4
27.11.2016 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 6-8
06.11.2016 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-7
06.11.2016 FBC Asteroids - SC Saragoza 6-17
15.10.2016 SS Paitsio - SC Saragoza 7-6
15.10.2016 SC Saragoza - Sparta 9-9
02.10.2016 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 6-2
02.10.2016 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 3-6
13.03.2016 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 2-8
13.03.2016 Adonis - SC Saragoza 3-2
05.03.2016 Royal Mela - SC Saragoza 10-1
05.03.2016 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 7-5
28.02.2016 SC Saragoza - Vikings 3-6
28.02.2016 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 7-4
23.01.2016 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 3-8
23.01.2016 SC Saragoza - Sparta 3-3
16.01.2016 SC Saragoza - Royal Mela 5-2
16.01.2016 Sparta - SC Saragoza 10-7
05.12.2015 Vikings - SC Saragoza 4-7
05.12.2015 SC Saragoza - Adonis 5-6
22.11.2015 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 4-7
22.11.2015 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 5-5
31.10.2015 SC Saragoza - Sparta 3-4
31.10.2015 Royal Mela - SC Saragoza 11-5
11.10.2015 Adonis - SC Saragoza 4-9
11.10.2015 SC Saragoza - Vikings 5-3
07.03.2015 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 2-2
07.03.2015 KuRy - SC Saragoza 3-4
21.02.2015 SC Saragoza - KuRy 4-4
21.02.2015 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 1-10
07.02.2015 SC Saragoza - ISB III 2-4
07.02.2015 HSU - SC Saragoza 6-7
24.01.2015 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-8
24.01.2015 ISB III - SC Saragoza 8-4
11.01.2015 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-2
11.01.2015 SC Saragoza - HSU 5-5
20.12.2014 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 3-1
20.12.2014 KuRy - SC Saragoza 3-3
06.12.2014 SC Saragoza - KuRy 2-3
06.12.2014 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 1-9
23.11.2014 SC Saragoza - ISB III 5-8
23.11.2014 HSU - SC Saragoza 5-5
08.11.2014 ISB III - SC Saragoza 0-7
08.11.2014 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 2-2
12.10.2014 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-3
12.10.2014 SC Saragoza - HSU 2-5
22.03.2014 SISU - SC Saragoza 9-0
22.03.2014 SC Saragoza - LeJy 3-7
08.03.2014 SC Saragoza - Vikings 4-5
08.03.2014 HSU - SC Saragoza 5-3
22.02.2014 NJ III - SC Saragoza 5-2
22.02.2014 PaSu II - SC Saragoza 6-15
01.02.2014 SC Saragoza - KuKu 3-1
01.02.2014 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 7-2
18.01.2014 SC Saragoza - ISB III 9-5
18.01.2014 SC Saragoza - SISU 4-8
14.12.2013 SC Saragoza - NJ III 12-5
14.12.2013 ISB III - SC Saragoza 5-3
30.11.2013 SC Saragoza - HSU 3-2
30.11.2013 KuKu - SC Saragoza 9-7
02.11.2013 LeJy - SC Saragoza 3-4
02.11.2013 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-4
12.10.2013 Vikings - SC Saragoza 5-3
12.10.2013 SC Saragoza - PaSu II 7-2
02.03.2013 Jalas - SC Saragoza 7-4
02.03.2013 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-6
17.02.2013 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-3
17.02.2013 FBC Remix - SC Saragoza 10-1
02.02.2013 SC Saragoza - SeAMK Tropics 3-3
02.02.2013 TeRi - SC Saragoza 11-3
19.01.2013 IU - SC Saragoza 5-1
19.01.2013 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 1-9
05.01.2013 SC Saragoza - TeRi 5-7
05.01.2013 SPV II - SC Saragoza 11-4
08.12.2012 SC Saragoza - Jalas 3-7
08.12.2012 SC Saragoza - SPV II 4-4
17.11.2012 SC Saragoza - IU 3-9
17.11.2012 KuRy - SC Saragoza 2-3
13.11.2012 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 1-5
13.11.2012 SC Saragoza - FBC Remix 2-5
20.10.2012 SC Saragoza - Vikings 4-3
20.10.2012 SeAMK Tropics - SC Saragoza 3-0
10.03.2012 SC Saragoza - Jalas 2-5
10.03.2012 SC Saragoza - SPV II 6-4
18.02.2012 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 9-0
18.02.2012 SPV II - SC Saragoza 5-3
28.01.2012 SC Saragoza - KuRy 2-7
28.01.2012 SC Saragoza - Sisu II 3-5
14.01.2012 SC Saragoza - PaSu 8-2
14.01.2012 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 3-4
03.12.2011 NJ II - SC Saragoza 8-2
03.12.2011 KuRy - SC Saragoza 2-4
19.11.2011 Sisu II - SC Saragoza 2-7
19.11.2011 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 3-3
22.10.2011 SC Saragoza - NJ II 2-9
22.10.2011 PaSu - SC Saragoza 4-4
08.10.2011 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 6-9
08.10.2011 Jalas - SC Saragoza 5-2
12.03.2011 SC Saragoza - SPV II 7-5
12.03.2011 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-2
19.02.2011 SC Saragoza - Sisu II 3-2
19.02.2011 SC Saragoza - KuRy 7-7
29.01.2011 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 8-2
29.01.2011 SPV II - SC Saragoza 11-3
09.01.2011 MLT - SC Saragoza 3-4
09.01.2011 SC Saragoza - IU 3-1
28.11.2010 KuRy - SC Saragoza 8-6
28.11.2010 TeRi - SC Saragoza 1-3
06.11.2010 SC Saragoza - MLT 1-6
06.11.2010 Sisu II - SC Saragoza 8-2
16.10.2010 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 1-3
16.10.2010 Jalas - SC Saragoza 8-3
25.09.2010 IU - SC Saragoza 3-5
25.09.2010 SC Saragoza - TeRi 3-5
28.03.2010 SC Saragoza - REDY 2-4
13.03.2010 IU - SC Saragoza 1-4
13.03.2010 PB Team II - SC Saragoza 2-2
20.02.2010 SC Saragoza - ToCo 10-2
20.02.2010 Vikings - SC Saragoza 0-7
07.02.2010 Jalas - SC Saragoza 5-6
07.02.2010 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-2
24.01.2010 SC Saragoza - IU 6-4
24.01.2010 SC Saragoza - ISB II 5-2
09.01.2010 SC Saragoza - PB Team II 3-4
09.01.2010 ToCo - SC Saragoza 3-5
06.12.2009 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-4
06.12.2009 SC Saragoza - Vikings 12-0
22.11.2009 ISB II - SC Saragoza 11-6
22.11.2009 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-3
14.11.2009 SC Saragoza - ToCo 3-8
14.11.2009 PB Team II - SC Saragoza 4-4
14.11.2009 IU - SC Saragoza 2-5
24.10.2009 Vikings - SC Saragoza 6-9
24.10.2009 SC Saragoza - KuRy 10-4
26.09.2009 SC Saragoza - ISB II 4-3
26.09.2009 Jalas - SC Saragoza 6-2
14.03.2009 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 5-2
14.03.2009 SC Rebels - SC Saragoza 9-6
14.02.2009 SC Saragoza - ISB II 3-5
14.02.2009 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 7-12
25.01.2009 SC Saragoza - IU 10-5
25.01.2009 PaSu - SC Saragoza 3-2
03.01.2009 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 4-3
03.01.2009 SC Saragoza - KuRy 5-9
14.12.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Rebels 8-5
14.12.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 2-4
29.11.2008 ISB II - SC Saragoza 12-3
29.11.2008 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 11-0
23.11.2008 IU - SC Saragoza 5-4
23.11.2008 SC Saragoza - PaSu 3-3
11.10.2008 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 3-7
11.10.2008 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-7
01.03.2008 Vikings - SC Saragoza 5-7
01.03.2008 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 5-13
16.02.2008 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-11
16.02.2008 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-8
03.02.2008 NJ II - SC Saragoza 2-9
03.02.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Rebels 2-4
19.01.2008 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 2-3
19.01.2008 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 7-7
08.12.2007 SC Saragoza - ISB II 4-2
08.12.2007 E.P.V.T. - SC Saragoza 6-3
17.11.2007 SC Saragoza - KuRy 3-10
17.11.2007 SC Saragoza - NJ II 7-7
03.11.2007 ISB II - SC Saragoza 5-3
03.11.2007 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 4-3
21.10.2007 SC Rebels - SC Saragoza 2-6
21.10.2007 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 2-4
06.10.2007 Jalas - SC Saragoza 4-4
06.10.2007 SC Saragoza - Vikings 3-2
10.03.2007 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-2
10.03.2007 Kotkat - SC Saragoza 8-6
24.02.2007 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 13-3
24.02.2007 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 15-3
11.02.2007 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 5-6
10.02.2007 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 4-4
10.02.2007 SC Saragoza - KuRy 4-9
21.01.2007 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 8-1
21.01.2007 Jalas - SC Saragoza 6-3
06.01.2007 Kotkat - SC Saragoza 9-4
06.01.2007 SC Saragoza - FBC Luja 4-8
09.12.2006 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-3
09.12.2006 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 2-5
18.11.2006 SC Saragoza - Jalas 6-3
18.11.2006 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 4-7
05.11.2006 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 4-2
05.11.2006 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 3-7
21.10.2006 SC Saragoza - Kotkat 4-7
21.10.2006 E.P.V.T. - SC Saragoza 4-7
08.10.2006 SC Saragoza - KuRy 3-2
08.10.2006 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 1-4
11.03.2006 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 8-0
11.03.2006 SC Saragoza - FBC Luja 1-13
04.02.2006 SC Saragoza - Sisu 2-14
04.02.2006 SC Saragoza - Kisa 5-4
28.01.2006 KuRy - SC Saragoza 8-5
28.01.2006 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-8
07.01.2006 NJ - SC Saragoza 4-9
07.01.2006 Toive - SC Saragoza 3-2
03.12.2005 Sisu - SC Saragoza 9-5
03.12.2005 SC Saragoza - KuRy 11-8
12.11.2005 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 3-7
12.11.2005 Kisa - SC Saragoza 9-2
08.10.2005 SC Saragoza - NJ 5-2
08.10.2005 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 8-4
19.03.2005 SC Saragoza - SB Vaasa II 5-9
19.03.2005 Jukobox - SC Saragoza 12-0
26.02.2005 SC Saragoza - Nibacos II 4-5
26.02.2005 Toive - SC Saragoza 9-2
19.02.2005 ToCo - SC Saragoza 14-5
19.02.2005 SC Saragoza - ISB 2-11
05.02.2005 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 4-6
05.02.2005 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 11-3
08.01.2005 SB Vaasa II - SC Saragoza 5-2
08.01.2005 REDY - SC Saragoza 10-2
11.12.2004 SC Saragoza - Jukobox 4-12
11.12.2004 SC Saragoza - ToCo 3-8
13.11.2004 SC Saragoza - Jeppis FBC 4-16
13.11.2004 Nibacos II - SC Saragoza 8-2
24.10.2004 SC Saragoza - REDY 1-13
24.10.2004 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 13-3
02.10.2004 ISB - SC Saragoza 6-3
02.10.2004 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-1
27.03.2004 KannUra - SC Saragoza 0-5
27.03.2004 SC Saragoza - REDY 4-5
06.03.2004 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 2-5
06.03.2004 SBS Lapua - SC Saragoza 3-1
28.02.2004 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 1-6
28.02.2004 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 6-6
31.01.2004 Toive - SC Saragoza 4-0
31.01.2004 SC Saragoza - Jeppis FBC 1-4
17.01.2004 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 3-2
17.01.2004 SC Saragoza - KannUra 3-4
13.12.2003 REDY - SC Saragoza 5-9
13.12.2003 SC Saragoza - YNS 5-7
29.11.2003 SC Saragoza - SBS Lapua 2-1
29.11.2003 YNS - SC Saragoza 5-8
15.11.2003 SC Saragoza - Toive 3-6
15.11.2003 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 3-0
11.10.2003 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 3-2
11.10.2003 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 3-7
05.04.2003 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 5-7
29.03.2003 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 1-4
15.03.2003 St Imps - SC Saragoza 4-10
15.03.2003 FC ÄhKy - SC Saragoza 3-9
09.02.2003 Vikings - SC Saragoza 4-9
09.02.2003 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 8-7
18.01.2003 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-4
18.01.2003 SC Saragoza - FC ÄhKy 10-4
14.12.2002 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 3-4
14.12.2002 SC Saragoza - St Imps 3-9
30.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Sisu 6-5
30.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 3-6
10.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-2
10.11.2002 Sisu - SC Saragoza 2-3
12.10.2002 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-2
12.10.2002 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 5-3
10.03.2002 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 11-3
10.03.2002 SC Saragoza - Urho 3-6
23.02.2002 SC Saragoza - Velhot 1-6
23.02.2002 Toive - SC Saragoza 1-4
02.02.2002 YNS - SC Saragoza 5-1
02.02.2002 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 2-3
19.01.2002 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 11-3
19.01.2002 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 5-5
15.12.2001 SC Saragoza - REDY 2-11
15.12.2001 Velhot - SC Saragoza 5-0
24.11.2001 Urho - SC Saragoza 3-3
24.11.2001 SC Saragoza - YNS 6-3
21.10.2001 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-4
21.10.2001 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 4-4
13.10.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 2-6
13.10.2001 Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 7-3
29.09.2001 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 4-1
29.09.2001 REDY - SC Saragoza 2-2
17.03.2001 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 5-2
17.03.2001 SC Saragoza - WWC 4-3
24.02.2001 SC Saragoza - Challengers-93 6-3
24.02.2001 Toive - SC Saragoza 6-4
10.02.2001 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 4-4
10.02.2001 SC Saragoza - MK Lämäri 5-4
20.01.2001 Woodcutters-96 - SC Saragoza 6-2
20.01.2001 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 2-2
13.01.2001 SC Saragoza - Nibacos 4-2
13.01.2001 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 4-3
16.12.2000 SC Saragoza - Toive 2-5
16.12.2000 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 5-8
18.11.2000 WWC - SC Saragoza 4-8
18.11.2000 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 5-2
28.10.2000 MK Lämäri - SC Saragoza 4-5
28.10.2000 SC Saragoza - Woodcutters-96 4-11
14.10.2000 Nibacos - SC Saragoza 6-0
14.10.2000 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 8-3
02.04.2000 SC Saragoza - Toive 3-7
02.04.2000 Nibacos - SC Saragoza 3-4
02.04.2000 WWC - SC Saragoza 11-0
01.04.2000 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 4-4
01.04.2000 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 4-4
12.03.2000 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 7-6
11.03.2000 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 1-3
11.03.2000 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 13-1
20.02.2000 SC Saragoza - Kaveri Team 9-4
20.02.2000 Cobrat - SC Saragoza 3-7
29.01.2000 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-2
29.01.2000 SC Saragoza - IU Salibanditos 3-5
16.01.2000 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 1-3
15.01.2000 Vikings - SC Saragoza 1-3
19.12.1999 SC Saragoza - Cobrat 2-1
18.12.1999 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 5-8
20.11.1999 SC Saragoza - Challengers-93 4-14
20.11.1999 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 4-7
10.10.1999 Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 10-4
10.10.1999 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 0-2
09.10.1999 IU Salibanditos - SC Saragoza 2-7
20.03.1999 LaSa - SC Saragoza 7-3
20.03.1999 SC Saragoza - SBS Pori II 4-14
06.03.1999 SBT Butchers - SC Saragoza 9-3
06.03.1999 SC Saragoza - RoPo 4-9
14.02.1999 FBT Skillers - SC Saragoza 5-4
14.02.1999 SC Saragoza - Nokian KrP 3-12
30.01.1999 Nokia Ducks - SC Saragoza 8-3
30.01.1999 SC Saragoza - SC Hextall 3-6
09.01.1999 SBS Pori II - SC Saragoza 5-3
09.01.1999 SC Saragoza - Salibandykarhut 3-8
12.12.1998 SC Saragoza - LaSa 7-6
12.12.1998 RoPo - SC Saragoza 12-2
14.11.1998 Nokian KrP - SC Saragoza 3-5
14.11.1998 SC Saragoza - SBT Butchers 3-10
25.10.1998 SC Hextall - SC Saragoza 6-4
25.10.1998 SC Saragoza - FBT Skillers 8-7
03.10.1998 Salibandykarhut - SC Saragoza 4-3
03.10.1998 SC Saragoza - Nokia Ducks 4-6
15.03.1998 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-5
14.03.1998 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 4-5
14.03.1998 SC Saragoza - JPB 4-3
22.02.1998 ST Steelers - SC Saragoza 4-6
21.02.1998 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 2-2
21.02.1998 SC Saragoza - Hämäri 4-7
18.01.1998 KoU - SC Saragoza 4-9
17.01.1998 Da-Pa-97 - SC Saragoza 2-6
17.01.1998 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 3-6
14.12.1997 JPB - SC Saragoza 9-3
13.12.1997 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 3-3
13.12.1997 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-1
30.11.1997 SC Saragoza - ST Steelers 12-4
29.11.1997 SC Saragoza - Kaveri Team 11-1
29.11.1997 Hämäri - SC Saragoza 2-6
26.10.1997 SC Saragoza - KoU 6-5
25.10.1997 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 2-4
25.10.1997 SC Saragoza - Da-Pa-97 10-1
22.02.1997 SC Saragoza - Multian Jousi 4-6
22.02.1997 MK Lämäri - SC Saragoza 4-4
18.01.1997 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 5-5
18.01.1997 Wizards - SC Saragoza 3-1
09.11.1996 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 3-6
09.11.1996 SC Saragoza - Vikings 0-5

 

aurinkoliiga games

23.02.2003 SC Saragoza - Dagens Nyheter 9-12
02.02.2003 SWS - SC Saragoza 12-11
02.02.2003 Team Merikotkat - SC Saragoza 11-8
08.12.2002 VSK - SC Saragoza 5-12
08.12.2002 SC Saragoza - Jarruketju 10-5
01.12.2002 SC Saragoza - BP Oilers 11-5
01.12.2002 SC Saragoza - Kyylävalo 15-3
23.11.2002 Ducks Sjk - SC Saragoza 13-4
23.11.2002 Team Nestehukka - SC Saragoza 14-2
02.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Supersonic 3-15
02.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Suomen Etab 6-12
16.03.2002 Koppa - SC Saragoza 5-5
16.03.2002 Unikko-Soft - SC Saragoza 6-4
27.01.2002 Filicia - SC Saragoza 6-10
27.01.2002 Playboys - SC Saragoza 2-8
05.01.2002 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-3
05.01.2002 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 4-7
25.11.2001 SC Saragoza - VACON 8-1
25.11.2001 SC Saragoza - Puhvelit 6-12
23.09.2001 Ducks Sjk - SC Saragoza 4-6
23.09.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Nestehukka 5-2
22.09.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Merikotkat 5-4
04.03.2001 Koppa - SC Saragoza 4-5
03.03.2001 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 8-6
03.03.2001 Kustaala-88 - SC Saragoza 10-12
11.02.2001 SC Saragoza - Scott Health & Safety 8-2
11.02.2001 Koppa - SC Saragoza 4-3
17.12.2000 SC Saragoza - Ducks Sjk 1-13
17.12.2000 Syndicate - SC Saragoza 8-10
09.12.2000 Juckers - SC Saragoza 5-5
04.11.2000 FC Paronit - SC Saragoza 7-8
22.10.2000 Kikka 2000 - SC Saragoza 6-6
15.10.2000 Team Merikotkat - SC Saragoza 11-1
15.10.2000 Sputnik - SC Saragoza 5-11
24.09.2000 Hurriganes Old Boys - SC Saragoza 6-14
24.09.2000 ABB Transmit - SC Saragoza 1-13
SC Saragoza
SC SaragozaMats Backlund   © SC Saragoza r.f. 1996-2018