SC Saragoza

scoresheet

01.04.2000 18:10 Botniahalli, Mustasaari

SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 4-4 (0-1, 2-0, 2-3)


2 min01:36Christoffer HäggblomEstäminen
2 min04:16Mats BacklundMailaan lyöminen tai potkaiseminen
0-104:19Andreas ByggningsbackaChristoffer Häggblom

1-116:14Janne SmedsVenne Nevanpää
2 min18:33Janne SmedsProtestoiminen
2 min18:33Andreas BjörkProtestoiminen
2 min24:40Andreas ErikssonTyöntäminen
2-127:25Markus FelixsonMats Backlund

2 min32:38Christoffer HäggblomKiinnipitäminen
2 min33:25Markus KohtalaMailaan lyöminen tai potkaiseminen
2-233:46Jesper BacklundDaniel ByggningsbackaYV
2-336:54Andreas ByggningsbackaJanne Pitkäkangas
2-438:44Jesper BacklundTony Björk
3-439:55Nicklas TräskvikJanne Smeds
2 min40:16Andreas ByggningsbackaVaarallinen peli
43:36SC SaragozaAikalisä
2 min44:30Daniel ByggningsbackaMailaan lyöminen tai potkaiseminen
4-444:40Mats BacklundJanne SmedsYV

SC Saragoza

1Kim Lindström0+0=00 min
3Juha Partanen0+0=00 min
5Johnny Hautaviita0+0=00 min
9Petri Järvelä0+0=00 min
11Venne Nevanpää0+1=10 min
12Jari Viitanen0+0=00 min
14Kenneth Hautaviita0+0=00 min
15Esa Partanen0+0=00 min
21Markus Felixson1+0=10 min
23Mats Backlund1+1=22 min
66Samppa Koskela0+0=00 min
77Heimo Halonen0+0=00 min
88Janne Smeds1+2=32 min
92Nicklas Träskvik1+0=10 min
99Markus Kohtala0+0=02 min

Wunder Team

1Anders Eriksson0+0=02 min
2Christoffer Strömman0+0=00 min
3Joel Johansson0+0=00 min
4Henrik Nordman0+0=00 min
6Daniel Byggningsbacka0+1=12 min
8Mikael Klemets0+0=00 min
9Christoffer Häggblom0+1=14 min
11Andreas Björk0+0=02 min
12Sebastian Hudd0+0=00 min
13Andreas Byggningsbacka2+0=22 min
14Tony Björk0+1=10 min
16Janne Pitkäkangas0+1=10 min
17Jesper Backlund2+0=20 min
18Jacob Johansson0+0=00 min
98Jan Koskiniemi0+0=00 min

Top scorers

88Janne Smeds1+2=3
17Jesper Backlund2+0=2
13Andreas Byggningsbacka2+0=2
23Mats Backlund1+1=2
21Markus Felixson1+0=1
92Nicklas Träskvik1+0=1
16Janne Pitkäkangas0+1=1
9Christoffer Häggblom0+1=1
11Venne Nevanpää0+1=1
14Tony Björk0+1=1
6Daniel Byggningsbacka0+1=1

Allowed goals

1Kim Lindström4
1Anders Eriksson4

Penalized players

9Christoffer Häggblom4 min
1Anders Eriksson2 min
6Daniel Byggningsbacka2 min
11Andreas Björk2 min
13Andreas Byggningsbacka2 min
23Mats Backlund2 min
88Janne Smeds2 min
99Markus Kohtala2 min

Referees: Arno Ahonen and Jouni Pajuluoma


Previous Next
Introduction

info

SC Saragoza

SC Saragoza rf

Åndalsnesgatan 4
64100 Kristinestad
www.scsaragoza.fi
scsaragoza@scsaragoza.fi
+358 40 517 6278

twitter

#innebandy

#salibandy

ssbl games

09.03.2019 SC Saragoza - SC Laihia
09.03.2019 MLT II - SC Saragoza
23.02.2019 SC Saragoza - Sisu
23.02.2019 SBS Lapua - SC Saragoza
26.01.2019 SC Saragoza - ISB II
26.01.2019 SPV III - SC Saragoza
05.01.2019 SC Saragoza - IU
05.01.2019 Valaat - SC Saragoza
15.12.2018 SC Laihia - SC Saragoza
15.12.2018 SC Saragoza - Konnat II
25.11.2018 Sisu - SC Saragoza
25.11.2018 SC Saragoza - MLT II
03.11.2018 SC Saragoza - SBS Lapua 1-13
03.11.2018 ISB II - SC Saragoza 8-2
13.10.2018 SC Saragoza - SPV III 9-6
13.10.2018 IU - SC Saragoza 5-5
23.09.2018 SC Saragoza - Valaat 1-5
23.09.2018 Konnat II - SC Saragoza 4-3
17.03.2018 Sparta - SC Saragoza 4-7
17.03.2018 SC Saragoza - KuRy 5-2
24.02.2018 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 5-3
24.02.2018 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 5-14
28.01.2018 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-6
28.01.2018 FBC Remix II - SC Saragoza 5-12
13.01.2018 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-6
13.01.2018 SC Saragoza - IU 0-4
10.12.2017 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 5-2
10.12.2017 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 4-7
26.11.2017 KuRy - SC Saragoza 5-9
26.11.2017 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 8-6
11.11.2017 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 4-3
11.11.2017 SC Saragoza - Sparta 5-4
14.10.2017 IU - SC Saragoza 6-8
14.10.2017 SC Saragoza - FBC Remix II 12-4
30.09.2017 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-3
30.09.2017 SC Saragoza - Vikings 7-6
05.03.2017 FBC Asteroids - SC Saragoza 9-5
05.03.2017 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-9
11.02.2017 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 4-7
11.02.2017 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 5-5
28.01.2017 SS Paitsio - SC Saragoza 4-1
28.01.2017 SC Saragoza - Sparta 8-11
07.01.2017 SC Saragoza - FBC Asteroids 11-3
07.01.2017 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-4
18.12.2016 Sparta - SC Saragoza 2-2
18.12.2016 SC Saragoza - SS Paitsio 0-9
27.11.2016 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 12-4
27.11.2016 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 6-8
06.11.2016 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-7
06.11.2016 FBC Asteroids - SC Saragoza 6-17
15.10.2016 SS Paitsio - SC Saragoza 7-6
15.10.2016 SC Saragoza - Sparta 9-9
02.10.2016 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 6-2
02.10.2016 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 3-6
13.03.2016 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 2-8
13.03.2016 Adonis - SC Saragoza 3-2
05.03.2016 Royal Mela - SC Saragoza 10-1
05.03.2016 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 7-5
28.02.2016 SC Saragoza - Vikings 3-6
28.02.2016 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 7-4
23.01.2016 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 3-8
23.01.2016 SC Saragoza - Sparta 3-3
16.01.2016 SC Saragoza - Royal Mela 5-2
16.01.2016 Sparta - SC Saragoza 10-7
05.12.2015 Vikings - SC Saragoza 4-7
05.12.2015 SC Saragoza - Adonis 5-6
22.11.2015 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 4-7
22.11.2015 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 5-5
31.10.2015 SC Saragoza - Sparta 3-4
31.10.2015 Royal Mela - SC Saragoza 11-5
11.10.2015 Adonis - SC Saragoza 4-9
11.10.2015 SC Saragoza - Vikings 5-3
07.03.2015 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 2-2
07.03.2015 KuRy - SC Saragoza 3-4
21.02.2015 SC Saragoza - KuRy 4-4
21.02.2015 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 1-10
07.02.2015 SC Saragoza - ISB III 2-4
07.02.2015 HSU - SC Saragoza 6-7
24.01.2015 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-8
24.01.2015 ISB III - SC Saragoza 8-4
11.01.2015 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-2
11.01.2015 SC Saragoza - HSU 5-5
20.12.2014 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 3-1
20.12.2014 KuRy - SC Saragoza 3-3
06.12.2014 SC Saragoza - KuRy 2-3
06.12.2014 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 1-9
23.11.2014 SC Saragoza - ISB III 5-8
23.11.2014 HSU - SC Saragoza 5-5
08.11.2014 ISB III - SC Saragoza 0-7
08.11.2014 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 2-2
12.10.2014 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-3
12.10.2014 SC Saragoza - HSU 2-5
22.03.2014 SISU - SC Saragoza 9-0
22.03.2014 SC Saragoza - LeJy 3-7
08.03.2014 SC Saragoza - Vikings 4-5
08.03.2014 HSU - SC Saragoza 5-3
22.02.2014 NJ III - SC Saragoza 5-2
22.02.2014 PaSu II - SC Saragoza 6-15
01.02.2014 SC Saragoza - KuKu 3-1
01.02.2014 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 7-2
18.01.2014 SC Saragoza - ISB III 9-5
18.01.2014 SC Saragoza - SISU 4-8
14.12.2013 SC Saragoza - NJ III 12-5
14.12.2013 ISB III - SC Saragoza 5-3
30.11.2013 SC Saragoza - HSU 3-2
30.11.2013 KuKu - SC Saragoza 9-7
02.11.2013 LeJy - SC Saragoza 3-4
02.11.2013 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-4
12.10.2013 Vikings - SC Saragoza 5-3
12.10.2013 SC Saragoza - PaSu II 7-2
02.03.2013 Jalas - SC Saragoza 7-4
02.03.2013 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-6
17.02.2013 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-3
17.02.2013 FBC Remix - SC Saragoza 10-1
02.02.2013 SC Saragoza - SeAMK Tropics 3-3
02.02.2013 TeRi - SC Saragoza 11-3
19.01.2013 IU - SC Saragoza 5-1
19.01.2013 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 1-9
05.01.2013 SC Saragoza - TeRi 5-7
05.01.2013 SPV II - SC Saragoza 11-4
08.12.2012 SC Saragoza - Jalas 3-7
08.12.2012 SC Saragoza - SPV II 4-4
17.11.2012 SC Saragoza - IU 3-9
17.11.2012 KuRy - SC Saragoza 2-3
13.11.2012 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 1-5
13.11.2012 SC Saragoza - FBC Remix 2-5
20.10.2012 SC Saragoza - Vikings 4-3
20.10.2012 SeAMK Tropics - SC Saragoza 3-0
10.03.2012 SC Saragoza - Jalas 2-5
10.03.2012 SC Saragoza - SPV II 6-4
18.02.2012 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 9-0
18.02.2012 SPV II - SC Saragoza 5-3
28.01.2012 SC Saragoza - KuRy 2-7
28.01.2012 SC Saragoza - Sisu II 3-5
14.01.2012 SC Saragoza - PaSu 8-2
14.01.2012 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 3-4
03.12.2011 NJ II - SC Saragoza 8-2
03.12.2011 KuRy - SC Saragoza 2-4
19.11.2011 Sisu II - SC Saragoza 2-7
19.11.2011 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 3-3
22.10.2011 SC Saragoza - NJ II 2-9
22.10.2011 PaSu - SC Saragoza 4-4
08.10.2011 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 6-9
08.10.2011 Jalas - SC Saragoza 5-2
12.03.2011 SC Saragoza - SPV II 7-5
12.03.2011 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-2
19.02.2011 SC Saragoza - Sisu II 3-2
19.02.2011 SC Saragoza - KuRy 7-7
29.01.2011 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 8-2
29.01.2011 SPV II - SC Saragoza 11-3
09.01.2011 MLT - SC Saragoza 3-4
09.01.2011 SC Saragoza - IU 3-1
28.11.2010 KuRy - SC Saragoza 8-6
28.11.2010 TeRi - SC Saragoza 1-3
06.11.2010 SC Saragoza - MLT 1-6
06.11.2010 Sisu II - SC Saragoza 8-2
16.10.2010 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 1-3
16.10.2010 Jalas - SC Saragoza 8-3
25.09.2010 IU - SC Saragoza 3-5
25.09.2010 SC Saragoza - TeRi 3-5
28.03.2010 SC Saragoza - REDY 2-4
13.03.2010 IU - SC Saragoza 1-4
13.03.2010 PB Team II - SC Saragoza 2-2
20.02.2010 SC Saragoza - ToCo 10-2
20.02.2010 Vikings - SC Saragoza 0-7
07.02.2010 Jalas - SC Saragoza 5-6
07.02.2010 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-2
24.01.2010 SC Saragoza - IU 6-4
24.01.2010 SC Saragoza - ISB II 5-2
09.01.2010 SC Saragoza - PB Team II 3-4
09.01.2010 ToCo - SC Saragoza 3-5
06.12.2009 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-4
06.12.2009 SC Saragoza - Vikings 12-0
22.11.2009 ISB II - SC Saragoza 11-6
22.11.2009 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-3
14.11.2009 SC Saragoza - ToCo 3-8
14.11.2009 PB Team II - SC Saragoza 4-4
14.11.2009 IU - SC Saragoza 2-5
24.10.2009 Vikings - SC Saragoza 6-9
24.10.2009 SC Saragoza - KuRy 10-4
26.09.2009 SC Saragoza - ISB II 4-3
26.09.2009 Jalas - SC Saragoza 6-2
14.03.2009 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 5-2
14.03.2009 SC Rebels - SC Saragoza 9-6
14.02.2009 SC Saragoza - ISB II 3-5
14.02.2009 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 7-12
25.01.2009 SC Saragoza - IU 10-5
25.01.2009 PaSu - SC Saragoza 3-2
03.01.2009 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 4-3
03.01.2009 SC Saragoza - KuRy 5-9
14.12.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Rebels 8-5
14.12.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 2-4
29.11.2008 ISB II - SC Saragoza 12-3
29.11.2008 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 11-0
23.11.2008 IU - SC Saragoza 5-4
23.11.2008 SC Saragoza - PaSu 3-3
11.10.2008 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 3-7
11.10.2008 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-7
01.03.2008 Vikings - SC Saragoza 5-7
01.03.2008 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 5-13
16.02.2008 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-11
16.02.2008 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-8
03.02.2008 NJ II - SC Saragoza 2-9
03.02.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Rebels 2-4
19.01.2008 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 2-3
19.01.2008 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 7-7
08.12.2007 SC Saragoza - ISB II 4-2
08.12.2007 E.P.V.T. - SC Saragoza 6-3
17.11.2007 SC Saragoza - KuRy 3-10
17.11.2007 SC Saragoza - NJ II 7-7
03.11.2007 ISB II - SC Saragoza 5-3
03.11.2007 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 4-3
21.10.2007 SC Rebels - SC Saragoza 2-6
21.10.2007 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 2-4
06.10.2007 Jalas - SC Saragoza 4-4
06.10.2007 SC Saragoza - Vikings 3-2
10.03.2007 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-2
10.03.2007 Kotkat - SC Saragoza 8-6
24.02.2007 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 13-3
24.02.2007 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 15-3
11.02.2007 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 5-6
10.02.2007 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 4-4
10.02.2007 SC Saragoza - KuRy 4-9
21.01.2007 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 8-1
21.01.2007 Jalas - SC Saragoza 6-3
06.01.2007 Kotkat - SC Saragoza 9-4
06.01.2007 SC Saragoza - FBC Luja 4-8
09.12.2006 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-3
09.12.2006 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 2-5
18.11.2006 SC Saragoza - Jalas 6-3
18.11.2006 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 4-7
05.11.2006 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 4-2
05.11.2006 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 3-7
21.10.2006 SC Saragoza - Kotkat 4-7
21.10.2006 E.P.V.T. - SC Saragoza 4-7
08.10.2006 SC Saragoza - KuRy 3-2
08.10.2006 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 1-4
11.03.2006 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 8-0
11.03.2006 SC Saragoza - FBC Luja 1-13
04.02.2006 SC Saragoza - Sisu 2-14
04.02.2006 SC Saragoza - Kisa 5-4
28.01.2006 KuRy - SC Saragoza 8-5
28.01.2006 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-8
07.01.2006 NJ - SC Saragoza 4-9
07.01.2006 Toive - SC Saragoza 3-2
03.12.2005 Sisu - SC Saragoza 9-5
03.12.2005 SC Saragoza - KuRy 11-8
12.11.2005 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 3-7
12.11.2005 Kisa - SC Saragoza 9-2
08.10.2005 SC Saragoza - NJ 5-2
08.10.2005 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 8-4
19.03.2005 SC Saragoza - SB Vaasa II 5-9
19.03.2005 Jukobox - SC Saragoza 12-0
26.02.2005 SC Saragoza - Nibacos II 4-5
26.02.2005 Toive - SC Saragoza 9-2
19.02.2005 ToCo - SC Saragoza 14-5
19.02.2005 SC Saragoza - ISB 2-11
05.02.2005 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 4-6
05.02.2005 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 11-3
08.01.2005 SB Vaasa II - SC Saragoza 5-2
08.01.2005 REDY - SC Saragoza 10-2
11.12.2004 SC Saragoza - Jukobox 4-12
11.12.2004 SC Saragoza - ToCo 3-8
13.11.2004 SC Saragoza - Jeppis FBC 4-16
13.11.2004 Nibacos II - SC Saragoza 8-2
24.10.2004 SC Saragoza - REDY 1-13
24.10.2004 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 13-3
02.10.2004 ISB - SC Saragoza 6-3
02.10.2004 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-1
27.03.2004 KannUra - SC Saragoza 0-5
27.03.2004 SC Saragoza - REDY 4-5
06.03.2004 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 2-5
06.03.2004 SBS Lapua - SC Saragoza 3-1
28.02.2004 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 1-6
28.02.2004 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 6-6
31.01.2004 Toive - SC Saragoza 4-0
31.01.2004 SC Saragoza - Jeppis FBC 1-4
17.01.2004 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 3-2
17.01.2004 SC Saragoza - KannUra 3-4
13.12.2003 REDY - SC Saragoza 5-9
13.12.2003 SC Saragoza - YNS 5-7
29.11.2003 SC Saragoza - SBS Lapua 2-1
29.11.2003 YNS - SC Saragoza 5-8
15.11.2003 SC Saragoza - Toive 3-6
15.11.2003 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 3-0
11.10.2003 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 3-2
11.10.2003 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 3-7
05.04.2003 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 5-7
29.03.2003 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 1-4
15.03.2003 St Imps - SC Saragoza 4-10
15.03.2003 FC ÄhKy - SC Saragoza 3-9
09.02.2003 Vikings - SC Saragoza 4-9
09.02.2003 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 8-7
18.01.2003 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-4
18.01.2003 SC Saragoza - FC ÄhKy 10-4
14.12.2002 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 3-4
14.12.2002 SC Saragoza - St Imps 3-9
30.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Sisu 6-5
30.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 3-6
10.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-2
10.11.2002 Sisu - SC Saragoza 2-3
12.10.2002 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-2
12.10.2002 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 5-3
10.03.2002 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 11-3
10.03.2002 SC Saragoza - Urho 3-6
23.02.2002 SC Saragoza - Velhot 1-6
23.02.2002 Toive - SC Saragoza 1-4
02.02.2002 YNS - SC Saragoza 5-1
02.02.2002 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 2-3
19.01.2002 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 11-3
19.01.2002 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 5-5
15.12.2001 SC Saragoza - REDY 2-11
15.12.2001 Velhot - SC Saragoza 5-0
24.11.2001 Urho - SC Saragoza 3-3
24.11.2001 SC Saragoza - YNS 6-3
21.10.2001 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-4
21.10.2001 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 4-4
13.10.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 2-6
13.10.2001 Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 7-3
29.09.2001 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 4-1
29.09.2001 REDY - SC Saragoza 2-2
17.03.2001 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 5-2
17.03.2001 SC Saragoza - WWC 4-3
24.02.2001 SC Saragoza - Challengers-93 6-3
24.02.2001 Toive - SC Saragoza 6-4
10.02.2001 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 4-4
10.02.2001 SC Saragoza - MK Lämäri 5-4
20.01.2001 Woodcutters-96 - SC Saragoza 6-2
20.01.2001 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 2-2
13.01.2001 SC Saragoza - Nibacos 4-2
13.01.2001 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 4-3
16.12.2000 SC Saragoza - Toive 2-5
16.12.2000 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 5-8
18.11.2000 WWC - SC Saragoza 4-8
18.11.2000 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 5-2
28.10.2000 MK Lämäri - SC Saragoza 4-5
28.10.2000 SC Saragoza - Woodcutters-96 4-11
14.10.2000 Nibacos - SC Saragoza 6-0
14.10.2000 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 8-3
02.04.2000 SC Saragoza - Toive 3-7
02.04.2000 Nibacos - SC Saragoza 3-4
02.04.2000 WWC - SC Saragoza 11-0
01.04.2000 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 4-4
01.04.2000 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 4-4
12.03.2000 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 7-6
11.03.2000 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 1-3
11.03.2000 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 13-1
20.02.2000 SC Saragoza - Kaveri Team 9-4
20.02.2000 Cobrat - SC Saragoza 3-7
29.01.2000 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-2
29.01.2000 SC Saragoza - IU Salibanditos 3-5
16.01.2000 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 1-3
15.01.2000 Vikings - SC Saragoza 1-3
19.12.1999 SC Saragoza - Cobrat 2-1
18.12.1999 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 5-8
20.11.1999 SC Saragoza - Challengers-93 4-14
20.11.1999 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 4-7
10.10.1999 Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 10-4
10.10.1999 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 0-2
09.10.1999 IU Salibanditos - SC Saragoza 2-7
20.03.1999 LaSa - SC Saragoza 7-3
20.03.1999 SC Saragoza - SBS Pori II 4-14
06.03.1999 SBT Butchers - SC Saragoza 9-3
06.03.1999 SC Saragoza - RoPo 4-9
14.02.1999 FBT Skillers - SC Saragoza 5-4
14.02.1999 SC Saragoza - Nokian KrP 3-12
30.01.1999 Nokia Ducks - SC Saragoza 8-3
30.01.1999 SC Saragoza - SC Hextall 3-6
09.01.1999 SBS Pori II - SC Saragoza 5-3
09.01.1999 SC Saragoza - Salibandykarhut 3-8
12.12.1998 SC Saragoza - LaSa 7-6
12.12.1998 RoPo - SC Saragoza 12-2
14.11.1998 Nokian KrP - SC Saragoza 3-5
14.11.1998 SC Saragoza - SBT Butchers 3-10
25.10.1998 SC Hextall - SC Saragoza 6-4
25.10.1998 SC Saragoza - FBT Skillers 8-7
03.10.1998 Salibandykarhut - SC Saragoza 4-3
03.10.1998 SC Saragoza - Nokia Ducks 4-6
15.03.1998 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-5
14.03.1998 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 4-5
14.03.1998 SC Saragoza - JPB 4-3
22.02.1998 ST Steelers - SC Saragoza 4-6
21.02.1998 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 2-2
21.02.1998 SC Saragoza - Hämäri 4-7
18.01.1998 KoU - SC Saragoza 4-9
17.01.1998 Da-Pa-97 - SC Saragoza 2-6
17.01.1998 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 3-6
14.12.1997 JPB - SC Saragoza 9-3
13.12.1997 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 3-3
13.12.1997 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-1
30.11.1997 SC Saragoza - ST Steelers 12-4
29.11.1997 SC Saragoza - Kaveri Team 11-1
29.11.1997 Hämäri - SC Saragoza 2-6
26.10.1997 SC Saragoza - KoU 6-5
25.10.1997 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 2-4
25.10.1997 SC Saragoza - Da-Pa-97 10-1
22.02.1997 SC Saragoza - Multian Jousi 4-6
22.02.1997 MK Lämäri - SC Saragoza 4-4
18.01.1997 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 5-5
18.01.1997 Wizards - SC Saragoza 3-1
09.11.1996 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 3-6
09.11.1996 SC Saragoza - Vikings 0-5

 

aurinkoliiga games

23.02.2003 SC Saragoza - Dagens Nyheter 9-12
02.02.2003 SWS - SC Saragoza 12-11
02.02.2003 Team Merikotkat - SC Saragoza 11-8
08.12.2002 VSK - SC Saragoza 5-12
08.12.2002 SC Saragoza - Jarruketju 10-5
01.12.2002 SC Saragoza - BP Oilers 11-5
01.12.2002 SC Saragoza - Kyylävalo 15-3
23.11.2002 Ducks Sjk - SC Saragoza 13-4
23.11.2002 Team Nestehukka - SC Saragoza 14-2
02.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Supersonic 3-15
02.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Suomen Etab 6-12
16.03.2002 Koppa - SC Saragoza 5-5
16.03.2002 Unikko-Soft - SC Saragoza 6-4
27.01.2002 Filicia - SC Saragoza 6-10
27.01.2002 Playboys - SC Saragoza 2-8
05.01.2002 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-3
05.01.2002 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 4-7
25.11.2001 SC Saragoza - VACON 8-1
25.11.2001 SC Saragoza - Puhvelit 6-12
23.09.2001 Ducks Sjk - SC Saragoza 4-6
23.09.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Nestehukka 5-2
22.09.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Merikotkat 5-4
04.03.2001 Koppa - SC Saragoza 4-5
03.03.2001 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 8-6
03.03.2001 Kustaala-88 - SC Saragoza 10-12
11.02.2001 SC Saragoza - Scott Health & Safety 8-2
11.02.2001 Koppa - SC Saragoza 4-3
17.12.2000 SC Saragoza - Ducks Sjk 1-13
17.12.2000 Syndicate - SC Saragoza 8-10
09.12.2000 Juckers - SC Saragoza 5-5
04.11.2000 FC Paronit - SC Saragoza 7-8
22.10.2000 Kikka 2000 - SC Saragoza 6-6
15.10.2000 Team Merikotkat - SC Saragoza 11-1
15.10.2000 Sputnik - SC Saragoza 5-11
24.09.2000 Hurriganes Old Boys - SC Saragoza 6-14
24.09.2000 ABB Transmit - SC Saragoza 1-13
SC Saragoza
SC SaragozaMats Backlund   © SC Saragoza r.f. 1996-2018