SC Saragoza

matchdagbok

MLT - SC Saragoza 3-4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2)


1-000:12Kai LahtiJarkko Salonen
2 min08:23Eero HaapalaVaarallinen peli
1-113:36Thony Granqvist

2-122:36Matti HärkönenMatti Koistinen
2 min25:03Emil SandbergMaasta pelaaminen
2-229:45Eero HaapalaJanne Smeds

2 min33:51Mikko IsoniemiVaarallinen peli
2-333:57Janne SmedsEero HaapalaYV
2 min34:47Mats BacklundVaarallinen peli
3-334:50Matti HärkönenVeikko LaitilaYV
2 min35:32Ville KakkoriMailan painaminen tai sitominen
3-441:30Janne SmedsEero Haapala

laguppställning

MLT

1Jukka Vuoriluoma0+0=00 min
5Tommi Kujala0+0=00 min
7Mikko Isoniemi0+0=02 min
11Matti Koistinen0+1=10 min
15Kai Lahti1+0=10 min
16Jarkko Kosola0+0=00 min
17Saku Riihimäki0+0=00 min
18Juha-Pekka Lahti0+0=00 min
20Matti Härkönen2+0=20 min
22Kalle Ylä-Sulkava0+0=00 min
23Mika Raiski0+0=00 min
28Veikko Laitila0+1=10 min
30Kim Lahti0+0=00 min
70Jarkko Salonen0+1=10 min
71Ville Kakkori0+0=02 min
77Jukka Lakaniemi0+0=00 min

SC Saragoza

3Mika Kangasniemi0+0=00 min
6Peter Lassfolk0+0=00 min
7Emil Sandberg0+0=02 min
9Eero Haapala1+2=32 min
10Mikko Siltanen0+0=00 min
15Rasmus Pihlaja0+0=00 min
17Vesa Vaaranmaa0+0=00 min
21Thony Granqvist1+0=10 min
49Mats Backlund0+0=02 min
82Kim Hammarberg0+0=00 min
88Janne Smeds2+1=30 min
89Johan Nordgren0+0=00 min
98Jani Korpi0+0=00 min

statistik

Poängplockare

88Janne Smeds2+1=3
9Eero Haapala1+2=3
20Matti Härkönen2+0=2
15Kai Lahti1+0=1
21Thony Granqvist1+0=1
70Jarkko Salonen0+1=1
28Veikko Laitila0+1=1
11Matti Koistinen0+1=1

Utvisade spelare

7Mikko Isoniemi2 min
7Emil Sandberg2 min
9Eero Haapala2 min
49Mats Backlund2 min
71Ville Kakkori2 min

Insläppta mål

10Mikko Siltanen3
1Jukka Vuoriluoma4

Räddningar

1Jukka Vuoriluoma0
10Mikko Siltanen0

Räddningsprocent

1Jukka Vuoriluoma0,00 %
10Mikko Siltanen0,00 %

Domare: och


Föregående Nästa

matchbilder

Reklam

ssbl matcher

09.03.2019 SC Saragoza - SC Laihia 3-11
09.03.2019 MLT II - SC Saragoza 12-0
23.02.2019 SC Saragoza - Sisu 3-3
23.02.2019 SBS Lapua - SC Saragoza 13-1
26.01.2019 SC Saragoza - ISB II 1-7
26.01.2019 SPV III - SC Saragoza 5-5
05.01.2019 SC Saragoza - IU 3-2
05.01.2019 Valaat - SC Saragoza 4-3
15.12.2018 SC Laihia - SC Saragoza 6-3
15.12.2018 SC Saragoza - Konnat II 4-4
25.11.2018 Sisu - SC Saragoza 4-4
25.11.2018 SC Saragoza - MLT II 0-2
03.11.2018 SC Saragoza - SBS Lapua 1-13
03.11.2018 ISB II - SC Saragoza 8-2
13.10.2018 SC Saragoza - SPV III 9-6
13.10.2018 IU - SC Saragoza 5-5
23.09.2018 SC Saragoza - Valaat 1-5
23.09.2018 Konnat II - SC Saragoza 4-3
17.03.2018 Sparta - SC Saragoza 4-7
17.03.2018 SC Saragoza - KuRy 5-2
24.02.2018 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 5-3
24.02.2018 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 5-14
28.01.2018 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-6
28.01.2018 FBC Remix II - SC Saragoza 5-12
13.01.2018 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-6
13.01.2018 SC Saragoza - IU 0-4
10.12.2017 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 5-2
10.12.2017 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 4-7
26.11.2017 KuRy - SC Saragoza 5-9
26.11.2017 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 8-6
11.11.2017 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 4-3
11.11.2017 SC Saragoza - Sparta 5-4
14.10.2017 IU - SC Saragoza 6-8
14.10.2017 SC Saragoza - FBC Remix II 12-4
30.09.2017 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-3
30.09.2017 SC Saragoza - Vikings 7-6
05.03.2017 FBC Asteroids - SC Saragoza 9-5
05.03.2017 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-9
11.02.2017 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 4-7
11.02.2017 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 5-5
28.01.2017 SS Paitsio - SC Saragoza 4-1
28.01.2017 SC Saragoza - Sparta 8-11
07.01.2017 SC Saragoza - FBC Asteroids 11-3
07.01.2017 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-4
18.12.2016 Sparta - SC Saragoza 2-2
18.12.2016 SC Saragoza - SS Paitsio 0-9
27.11.2016 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 12-4
27.11.2016 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 6-8
06.11.2016 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-7
06.11.2016 FBC Asteroids - SC Saragoza 6-17
15.10.2016 SS Paitsio - SC Saragoza 7-6
15.10.2016 SC Saragoza - Sparta 9-9
02.10.2016 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 6-2
02.10.2016 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 3-6
13.03.2016 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 2-8
13.03.2016 Adonis - SC Saragoza 3-2
05.03.2016 Royal Mela - SC Saragoza 10-1
05.03.2016 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 7-5
28.02.2016 SC Saragoza - Vikings 3-6
28.02.2016 SC Saragoza - FC Brändöpojkarna 7-4
23.01.2016 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 3-8
23.01.2016 SC Saragoza - Sparta 3-3
16.01.2016 SC Saragoza - Royal Mela 5-2
16.01.2016 Sparta - SC Saragoza 10-7
05.12.2015 Vikings - SC Saragoza 4-7
05.12.2015 SC Saragoza - Adonis 5-6
22.11.2015 FC Brändöpojkarna - SC Saragoza 4-7
22.11.2015 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 5-5
31.10.2015 SC Saragoza - Sparta 3-4
31.10.2015 Royal Mela - SC Saragoza 11-5
11.10.2015 Adonis - SC Saragoza 4-9
11.10.2015 SC Saragoza - Vikings 5-3
07.03.2015 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 2-2
07.03.2015 KuRy - SC Saragoza 3-4
21.02.2015 SC Saragoza - KuRy 4-4
21.02.2015 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 1-10
07.02.2015 SC Saragoza - ISB III 2-4
07.02.2015 HSU - SC Saragoza 6-7
24.01.2015 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-8
24.01.2015 ISB III - SC Saragoza 8-4
11.01.2015 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-2
11.01.2015 SC Saragoza - HSU 5-5
20.12.2014 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 3-1
20.12.2014 KuRy - SC Saragoza 3-3
06.12.2014 SC Saragoza - KuRy 2-3
06.12.2014 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki II 1-9
23.11.2014 SC Saragoza - ISB III 5-8
23.11.2014 HSU - SC Saragoza 5-5
08.11.2014 ISB III - SC Saragoza 0-7
08.11.2014 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 2-2
12.10.2014 SB Kauhajoki II - SC Saragoza 4-3
12.10.2014 SC Saragoza - HSU 2-5
22.03.2014 SISU - SC Saragoza 9-0
22.03.2014 SC Saragoza - LeJy 3-7
08.03.2014 SC Saragoza - Vikings 4-5
08.03.2014 HSU - SC Saragoza 5-3
22.02.2014 NJ III - SC Saragoza 5-2
22.02.2014 PaSu II - SC Saragoza 6-15
01.02.2014 SC Saragoza - KuKu 3-1
01.02.2014 SB Jytky - SC Saragoza 7-2
18.01.2014 SC Saragoza - ISB III 9-5
18.01.2014 SC Saragoza - SISU 4-8
14.12.2013 SC Saragoza - NJ III 12-5
14.12.2013 ISB III - SC Saragoza 5-3
30.11.2013 SC Saragoza - HSU 3-2
30.11.2013 KuKu - SC Saragoza 9-7
02.11.2013 LeJy - SC Saragoza 3-4
02.11.2013 SC Saragoza - SB Jytky 3-4
12.10.2013 Vikings - SC Saragoza 5-3
12.10.2013 SC Saragoza - PaSu II 7-2
02.03.2013 Jalas - SC Saragoza 7-4
02.03.2013 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-6
17.02.2013 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-3
17.02.2013 FBC Remix - SC Saragoza 10-1
02.02.2013 SC Saragoza - SeAMK Tropics 3-3
02.02.2013 TeRi - SC Saragoza 11-3
19.01.2013 IU - SC Saragoza 5-1
19.01.2013 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 1-9
05.01.2013 SC Saragoza - TeRi 5-7
05.01.2013 SPV II - SC Saragoza 11-4
08.12.2012 SC Saragoza - Jalas 3-7
08.12.2012 SC Saragoza - SPV II 4-4
17.11.2012 SC Saragoza - IU 3-9
17.11.2012 KuRy - SC Saragoza 2-3
13.11.2012 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 1-5
13.11.2012 SC Saragoza - FBC Remix 2-5
20.10.2012 SC Saragoza - Vikings 4-3
20.10.2012 SeAMK Tropics - SC Saragoza 3-0
10.03.2012 SC Saragoza - Jalas 2-5
10.03.2012 SC Saragoza - SPV II 6-4
18.02.2012 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 9-0
18.02.2012 SPV II - SC Saragoza 5-3
28.01.2012 SC Saragoza - KuRy 2-7
28.01.2012 SC Saragoza - Sisu II 3-5
14.01.2012 SC Saragoza - PaSu 8-2
14.01.2012 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 3-4
03.12.2011 NJ II - SC Saragoza 8-2
03.12.2011 KuRy - SC Saragoza 2-4
19.11.2011 Sisu II - SC Saragoza 2-7
19.11.2011 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 3-3
22.10.2011 SC Saragoza - NJ II 2-9
22.10.2011 PaSu - SC Saragoza 4-4
08.10.2011 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 6-9
08.10.2011 Jalas - SC Saragoza 5-2
12.03.2011 SC Saragoza - SPV II 7-5
12.03.2011 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-2
19.02.2011 SC Saragoza - Sisu II 3-2
19.02.2011 SC Saragoza - KuRy 7-7
29.01.2011 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 8-2
29.01.2011 SPV II - SC Saragoza 11-3
09.01.2011 MLT - SC Saragoza 3-4
09.01.2011 SC Saragoza - IU 3-1
28.11.2010 KuRy - SC Saragoza 8-6
28.11.2010 TeRi - SC Saragoza 1-3
06.11.2010 SC Saragoza - MLT 1-6
06.11.2010 Sisu II - SC Saragoza 8-2
16.10.2010 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 1-3
16.10.2010 Jalas - SC Saragoza 8-3
25.09.2010 IU - SC Saragoza 3-5
25.09.2010 SC Saragoza - TeRi 3-5
28.03.2010 SC Saragoza - REDY 2-4
13.03.2010 IU - SC Saragoza 1-4
13.03.2010 PB Team II - SC Saragoza 2-2
20.02.2010 SC Saragoza - ToCo 10-2
20.02.2010 Vikings - SC Saragoza 0-7
07.02.2010 Jalas - SC Saragoza 5-6
07.02.2010 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-2
24.01.2010 SC Saragoza - IU 6-4
24.01.2010 SC Saragoza - ISB II 5-2
09.01.2010 SC Saragoza - PB Team II 3-4
09.01.2010 ToCo - SC Saragoza 3-5
06.12.2009 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-4
06.12.2009 SC Saragoza - Vikings 12-0
22.11.2009 ISB II - SC Saragoza 11-6
22.11.2009 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-3
14.11.2009 SC Saragoza - ToCo 3-8
14.11.2009 PB Team II - SC Saragoza 4-4
14.11.2009 IU - SC Saragoza 2-5
24.10.2009 Vikings - SC Saragoza 6-9
24.10.2009 SC Saragoza - KuRy 10-4
26.09.2009 SC Saragoza - ISB II 4-3
26.09.2009 Jalas - SC Saragoza 6-2
14.03.2009 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 5-2
14.03.2009 SC Rebels - SC Saragoza 9-6
14.02.2009 SC Saragoza - ISB II 3-5
14.02.2009 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 7-12
25.01.2009 SC Saragoza - IU 10-5
25.01.2009 PaSu - SC Saragoza 3-2
03.01.2009 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 4-3
03.01.2009 SC Saragoza - KuRy 5-9
14.12.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Rebels 8-5
14.12.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 2-4
29.11.2008 ISB II - SC Saragoza 12-3
29.11.2008 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 11-0
23.11.2008 IU - SC Saragoza 5-4
23.11.2008 SC Saragoza - PaSu 3-3
11.10.2008 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 3-7
11.10.2008 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-7
01.03.2008 Vikings - SC Saragoza 5-7
01.03.2008 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 5-13
16.02.2008 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-11
16.02.2008 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-8
03.02.2008 NJ II - SC Saragoza 2-9
03.02.2008 SC Saragoza - SC Rebels 2-4
19.01.2008 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 2-3
19.01.2008 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 7-7
08.12.2007 SC Saragoza - ISB II 4-2
08.12.2007 E.P.V.T. - SC Saragoza 6-3
17.11.2007 SC Saragoza - KuRy 3-10
17.11.2007 SC Saragoza - NJ II 7-7
03.11.2007 ISB II - SC Saragoza 5-3
03.11.2007 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 4-3
21.10.2007 SC Rebels - SC Saragoza 2-6
21.10.2007 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 2-4
06.10.2007 Jalas - SC Saragoza 4-4
06.10.2007 SC Saragoza - Vikings 3-2
10.03.2007 SC Saragoza - Jalas 4-2
10.03.2007 Kotkat - SC Saragoza 8-6
24.02.2007 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 13-3
24.02.2007 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 15-3
11.02.2007 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 5-6
10.02.2007 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 4-4
10.02.2007 SC Saragoza - KuRy 4-9
21.01.2007 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 8-1
21.01.2007 Jalas - SC Saragoza 6-3
06.01.2007 Kotkat - SC Saragoza 9-4
06.01.2007 SC Saragoza - FBC Luja 4-8
09.12.2006 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-3
09.12.2006 SC Saragoza - E.P.V.T. 2-5
18.11.2006 SC Saragoza - Jalas 6-3
18.11.2006 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 4-7
05.11.2006 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 4-2
05.11.2006 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 3-7
21.10.2006 SC Saragoza - Kotkat 4-7
21.10.2006 E.P.V.T. - SC Saragoza 4-7
08.10.2006 SC Saragoza - KuRy 3-2
08.10.2006 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 1-4
11.03.2006 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 8-0
11.03.2006 SC Saragoza - FBC Luja 1-13
04.02.2006 SC Saragoza - Sisu 2-14
04.02.2006 SC Saragoza - Kisa 5-4
28.01.2006 KuRy - SC Saragoza 8-5
28.01.2006 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-8
07.01.2006 NJ - SC Saragoza 4-9
07.01.2006 Toive - SC Saragoza 3-2
03.12.2005 Sisu - SC Saragoza 9-5
03.12.2005 SC Saragoza - KuRy 11-8
12.11.2005 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 3-7
12.11.2005 Kisa - SC Saragoza 9-2
08.10.2005 SC Saragoza - NJ 5-2
08.10.2005 FBC Luja - SC Saragoza 8-4
19.03.2005 SC Saragoza - SB Vaasa II 5-9
19.03.2005 Jukobox - SC Saragoza 12-0
26.02.2005 SC Saragoza - Nibacos II 4-5
26.02.2005 Toive - SC Saragoza 9-2
19.02.2005 ToCo - SC Saragoza 14-5
19.02.2005 SC Saragoza - ISB 2-11
05.02.2005 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 4-6
05.02.2005 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 11-3
08.01.2005 SB Vaasa II - SC Saragoza 5-2
08.01.2005 REDY - SC Saragoza 10-2
11.12.2004 SC Saragoza - Jukobox 4-12
11.12.2004 SC Saragoza - ToCo 3-8
13.11.2004 SC Saragoza - Jeppis FBC 4-16
13.11.2004 Nibacos II - SC Saragoza 8-2
24.10.2004 SC Saragoza - REDY 1-13
24.10.2004 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 13-3
02.10.2004 ISB - SC Saragoza 6-3
02.10.2004 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-1
27.03.2004 KannUra - SC Saragoza 0-5
27.03.2004 SC Saragoza - REDY 4-5
06.03.2004 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 2-5
06.03.2004 SBS Lapua - SC Saragoza 3-1
28.02.2004 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 1-6
28.02.2004 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 6-6
31.01.2004 Toive - SC Saragoza 4-0
31.01.2004 SC Saragoza - Jeppis FBC 1-4
17.01.2004 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 3-2
17.01.2004 SC Saragoza - KannUra 3-4
13.12.2003 REDY - SC Saragoza 5-9
13.12.2003 SC Saragoza - YNS 5-7
29.11.2003 SC Saragoza - SBS Lapua 2-1
29.11.2003 YNS - SC Saragoza 5-8
15.11.2003 SC Saragoza - Toive 3-6
15.11.2003 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 3-0
11.10.2003 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 3-2
11.10.2003 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 3-7
05.04.2003 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 5-7
29.03.2003 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 1-4
15.03.2003 St Imps - SC Saragoza 4-10
15.03.2003 FC ÄhKy - SC Saragoza 3-9
09.02.2003 Vikings - SC Saragoza 4-9
09.02.2003 SC Saragoza - SB Kauhajoki 8-7
18.01.2003 KuRy - SC Saragoza 4-4
18.01.2003 SC Saragoza - FC ÄhKy 10-4
14.12.2002 Wasa Devils - SC Saragoza 3-4
14.12.2002 SC Saragoza - St Imps 3-9
30.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Sisu 6-5
30.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Wasa Devils 3-6
10.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-2
10.11.2002 Sisu - SC Saragoza 2-3
12.10.2002 SC Saragoza - KuRy 6-2
12.10.2002 SB Kauhajoki - SC Saragoza 5-3
10.03.2002 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 11-3
10.03.2002 SC Saragoza - Urho 3-6
23.02.2002 SC Saragoza - Velhot 1-6
23.02.2002 Toive - SC Saragoza 1-4
02.02.2002 YNS - SC Saragoza 5-1
02.02.2002 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 2-3
19.01.2002 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 11-3
19.01.2002 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 5-5
15.12.2001 SC Saragoza - REDY 2-11
15.12.2001 Velhot - SC Saragoza 5-0
24.11.2001 Urho - SC Saragoza 3-3
24.11.2001 SC Saragoza - YNS 6-3
21.10.2001 SC Saragoza - Toive 1-4
21.10.2001 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 4-4
13.10.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 2-6
13.10.2001 Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 7-3
29.09.2001 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 4-1
29.09.2001 REDY - SC Saragoza 2-2
17.03.2001 S.C. Alajärvi - SC Saragoza 5-2
17.03.2001 SC Saragoza - WWC 4-3
24.02.2001 SC Saragoza - Challengers-93 6-3
24.02.2001 Toive - SC Saragoza 6-4
10.02.2001 Crusaders - SC Saragoza 4-4
10.02.2001 SC Saragoza - MK Lämäri 5-4
20.01.2001 Woodcutters-96 - SC Saragoza 6-2
20.01.2001 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 2-2
13.01.2001 SC Saragoza - Nibacos 4-2
13.01.2001 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 4-3
16.12.2000 SC Saragoza - Toive 2-5
16.12.2000 SC Saragoza - S.C. Alajärvi 5-8
18.11.2000 WWC - SC Saragoza 4-8
18.11.2000 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 5-2
28.10.2000 MK Lämäri - SC Saragoza 4-5
28.10.2000 SC Saragoza - Woodcutters-96 4-11
14.10.2000 Nibacos - SC Saragoza 6-0
14.10.2000 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 8-3
02.04.2000 SC Saragoza - Toive 3-7
02.04.2000 Nibacos - SC Saragoza 3-4
02.04.2000 WWC - SC Saragoza 11-0
01.04.2000 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 4-4
01.04.2000 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 4-4
12.03.2000 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 7-6
11.03.2000 SC Saragoza - Wunder Team 1-3
11.03.2000 Challengers-93 - SC Saragoza 13-1
20.02.2000 SC Saragoza - Kaveri Team 9-4
20.02.2000 Cobrat - SC Saragoza 3-7
29.01.2000 SC Saragoza - Vikings 6-2
29.01.2000 SC Saragoza - IU Salibanditos 3-5
16.01.2000 TU Finn Spring - SC Saragoza 1-3
15.01.2000 Vikings - SC Saragoza 1-3
19.12.1999 SC Saragoza - Cobrat 2-1
18.12.1999 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 5-8
20.11.1999 SC Saragoza - Challengers-93 4-14
20.11.1999 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 4-7
10.10.1999 Wunder Team - SC Saragoza 10-4
10.10.1999 SC Saragoza - TU Finn Spring 0-2
09.10.1999 IU Salibanditos - SC Saragoza 2-7
20.03.1999 LaSa - SC Saragoza 7-3
20.03.1999 SC Saragoza - SBS Pori II 4-14
06.03.1999 SBT Butchers - SC Saragoza 9-3
06.03.1999 SC Saragoza - RoPo 4-9
14.02.1999 FBT Skillers - SC Saragoza 5-4
14.02.1999 SC Saragoza - Nokian KrP 3-12
30.01.1999 Nokia Ducks - SC Saragoza 8-3
30.01.1999 SC Saragoza - SC Hextall 3-6
09.01.1999 SBS Pori II - SC Saragoza 5-3
09.01.1999 SC Saragoza - Salibandykarhut 3-8
12.12.1998 SC Saragoza - LaSa 7-6
12.12.1998 RoPo - SC Saragoza 12-2
14.11.1998 Nokian KrP - SC Saragoza 3-5
14.11.1998 SC Saragoza - SBT Butchers 3-10
25.10.1998 SC Hextall - SC Saragoza 6-4
25.10.1998 SC Saragoza - FBT Skillers 8-7
03.10.1998 Salibandykarhut - SC Saragoza 4-3
03.10.1998 SC Saragoza - Nokia Ducks 4-6
15.03.1998 Vikings - SC Saragoza 3-5
14.03.1998 SC Saragoza - Team Atria 4-5
14.03.1998 SC Saragoza - JPB 4-3
22.02.1998 ST Steelers - SC Saragoza 4-6
21.02.1998 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 2-2
21.02.1998 SC Saragoza - Hämäri 4-7
18.01.1998 KoU - SC Saragoza 4-9
17.01.1998 Da-Pa-97 - SC Saragoza 2-6
17.01.1998 SC Saragoza - SC Alavus 3-6
14.12.1997 JPB - SC Saragoza 9-3
13.12.1997 Team Atria - SC Saragoza 3-3
13.12.1997 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-1
30.11.1997 SC Saragoza - ST Steelers 12-4
29.11.1997 SC Saragoza - Kaveri Team 11-1
29.11.1997 Hämäri - SC Saragoza 2-6
26.10.1997 SC Saragoza - KoU 6-5
25.10.1997 SC Alavus - SC Saragoza 2-4
25.10.1997 SC Saragoza - Da-Pa-97 10-1
22.02.1997 SC Saragoza - Multian Jousi 4-6
22.02.1997 MK Lämäri - SC Saragoza 4-4
18.01.1997 SC Saragoza - Crusaders 5-5
18.01.1997 Wizards - SC Saragoza 3-1
09.11.1996 Kaveri Team - SC Saragoza 3-6
09.11.1996 SC Saragoza - Vikings 0-5

 

suomen cup matcher

09.09.2018 SB Vaasa - SC Saragoza 8-2
09.09.2018 Blue Fox - SC Saragoza 12-0
01.09.2018 SC Saragoza - Jalas 1-3
01.09.2018 SC Saragoza - Adonis 8-7
01.09.2018 Jalas - SC Saragoza 2-4
26.08.2017 SC Saragoza - Konnat 2-5
26.08.2017 SC Saragoza - Adonis 4-2
26.08.2017 Jeppis FBC - SC Saragoza 8-3

 

aurinkoliiga matcher

23.02.2003 SC Saragoza - Dagens Nyheter 9-12
02.02.2003 SWS - SC Saragoza 12-11
02.02.2003 Team Merikotkat - SC Saragoza 11-8
08.12.2002 VSK - SC Saragoza 5-12
08.12.2002 SC Saragoza - Jarruketju 10-5
01.12.2002 SC Saragoza - BP Oilers 11-5
01.12.2002 SC Saragoza - Kyylävalo 15-3
23.11.2002 Ducks Sjk - SC Saragoza 13-4
23.11.2002 Team Nestehukka - SC Saragoza 14-2
02.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Supersonic 3-15
02.11.2002 SC Saragoza - Suomen Etab 6-12
16.03.2002 Koppa - SC Saragoza 5-5
16.03.2002 Unikko-Soft - SC Saragoza 6-4
27.01.2002 Filicia - SC Saragoza 6-10
27.01.2002 Playboys - SC Saragoza 2-8
05.01.2002 SC Saragoza - Vikings 2-3
05.01.2002 Mousetrap - SC Saragoza 4-7
25.11.2001 SC Saragoza - VACON 8-1
25.11.2001 SC Saragoza - Puhvelit 6-12
23.09.2001 Ducks Sjk - SC Saragoza 4-6
23.09.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Nestehukka 5-2
22.09.2001 SC Saragoza - Team Merikotkat 5-4
04.03.2001 Koppa - SC Saragoza 4-5
03.03.2001 SC Saragoza - Mousetrap 8-6
03.03.2001 Kustaala-88 - SC Saragoza 10-12
11.02.2001 SC Saragoza - Scott Health & Safety 8-2
11.02.2001 Koppa - SC Saragoza 4-3
17.12.2000 SC Saragoza - Ducks Sjk 1-13
17.12.2000 Syndicate - SC Saragoza 8-10
09.12.2000 Juckers - SC Saragoza 5-5
04.11.2000 FC Paronit - SC Saragoza 7-8
22.10.2000 Kikka 2000 - SC Saragoza 6-6
15.10.2000 Team Merikotkat - SC Saragoza 11-1
15.10.2000 Sputnik - SC Saragoza 5-11
24.09.2000 Hurriganes Old Boys - SC Saragoza 6-14
24.09.2000 ABB Transmit - SC Saragoza 1-13
SC Saragoza
SC SaragozaMats Backlund   © SC Saragoza r.f. 1996-2019