Matcher

Herrar

SSBL

DatumMatchResultat
14.03.2020SC Saragoza – TeRi
14.03.2020KuRy – SC Saragoza
23.02.2020ISB III – SC Saragoza
23.02.2020SC Saragoza – SB Jytky
01.02.2020SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki II
01.02.2020Vikings – SC Saragoza
19.01.2020SC Saragoza – KuRy
19.01.2020TeRi – SC Saragoza
08.12.2019Vikings – SC Saragoza6-2
08.12.2019SB Kauhajoki II – SC Saragoza2-6
23.11.2019SB Jytky – SC Saragoza8-3
23.11.2019SC Saragoza – ISB III1-3
09.11.2019SC Saragoza – TeRi2-4
09.11.2019KuRy – SC Saragoza4-1
20.10.2019SC Saragoza – Vikings3-7
20.10.2019SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki II11-4
06.10.2019ISB III – SC Saragoza5-3
06.10.2019SC Saragoza – SB Jytky4-6
09.03.2019MLT II – SC Saragoza12-0
09.03.2019SC Saragoza – SC Laihia3-11
23.02.2019SBS Lapua – SC Saragoza13-1
23.02.2019SC Saragoza – Sisu3-3
26.01.2019SPV III – SC Saragoza5-5
26.01.2019SC Saragoza – ISB II1-7
05.01.2019Valaat – SC Saragoza4-3
05.01.2019SC Saragoza – IU3-2
15.12.2018SC Saragoza – Konnat II4-4
15.12.2018SC Laihia – SC Saragoza6-3
25.11.2018SC Saragoza – MLT II0-2
25.11.2018Sisu – SC Saragoza4-4
03.11.2018ISB II – SC Saragoza8-2
03.11.2018SC Saragoza – SBS Lapua1-13
13.10.2018IU – SC Saragoza5-5
13.10.2018SC Saragoza – SPV III9-6
23.09.2018Konnat II – SC Saragoza4-3
23.09.2018SC Saragoza – Valaat1-5
17.03.2018SC Saragoza – KuRy5-2
17.03.2018Sparta – SC Saragoza4-7
24.02.2018Mousetrap – SC Saragoza5-14
24.02.2018SC Saragoza – FC Brändöpojkarna5-3
28.01.2018FBC Remix II – SC Saragoza5-12
28.01.2018SC Saragoza – SB Jytky3-6
13.01.2018SC Saragoza – IU0-4
13.01.2018Vikings – SC Saragoza3-6
10.12.2017FC Brändöpojkarna – SC Saragoza4-7
10.12.2017SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki II5-2
26.11.2017SC Saragoza – Mousetrap8-6
26.11.2017KuRy – SC Saragoza5-9
11.11.2017SC Saragoza – Sparta5-4
11.11.2017SB Jytky – SC Saragoza4-3
14.10.2017SC Saragoza – FBC Remix II12-4
14.10.2017IU – SC Saragoza6-8
30.09.2017SC Saragoza – Vikings7-6
30.09.2017SB Kauhajoki II – SC Saragoza4-3
05.03.2017SC Saragoza – Vikings6-9
05.03.2017FBC Asteroids – SC Saragoza9-5
11.02.2017SC Saragoza – FC Brändöpojkarna5-5
11.02.2017Mousetrap – SC Saragoza4-7
28.01.2017SC Saragoza – Sparta8-11
28.01.2017SS Paitsio – SC Saragoza4-1
07.01.2017SC Saragoza – FBC Asteroids11-3
07.01.2017Vikings – SC Saragoza3-4
18.12.2016SC Saragoza – SS Paitsio0-9
18.12.2016Sparta – SC Saragoza2-2
27.11.2016FC Brändöpojkarna – SC Saragoza6-8
27.11.2016SC Saragoza – Mousetrap12-4
06.11.2016FBC Asteroids – SC Saragoza6-17
06.11.2016SC Saragoza – Vikings6-7
15.10.2016SC Saragoza – Sparta9-9
15.10.2016SS Paitsio – SC Saragoza7-6
02.10.2016Mousetrap – SC Saragoza3-6
02.10.2016SC Saragoza – FC Brändöpojkarna6-2
13.03.2016Adonis – SC Saragoza3-2
13.03.2016FC Brändöpojkarna – SC Saragoza2-8
05.03.2016SC Saragoza – Mousetrap7-5
05.03.2016Royal Mela – SC Saragoza10-1
28.02.2016SC Saragoza – FC Brändöpojkarna7-4
28.02.2016SC Saragoza – Vikings3-6
23.01.2016SC Saragoza – Sparta3-3
23.01.2016Mousetrap – SC Saragoza3-8
16.01.2016Sparta – SC Saragoza10-7
16.01.2016SC Saragoza – Royal Mela5-2
05.12.2015SC Saragoza – Adonis5-6
05.12.2015Vikings – SC Saragoza4-7
22.11.2015SC Saragoza – Mousetrap5-5
22.11.2015FC Brändöpojkarna – SC Saragoza4-7
31.10.2015Royal Mela – SC Saragoza11-5
31.10.2015SC Saragoza – Sparta3-4
11.10.2015SC Saragoza – Vikings5-3
11.10.2015Adonis – SC Saragoza4-9
07.03.2015KuRy – SC Saragoza3-4
07.03.2015SB Jytky – SC Saragoza2-2
21.02.2015SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki II1-10
21.02.2015SC Saragoza – KuRy4-4
07.02.2015HSU – SC Saragoza6-7
07.02.2015SC Saragoza – ISB III2-4
24.01.2015ISB III – SC Saragoza8-4
24.01.2015SC Saragoza – SB Jytky3-8
11.01.2015SC Saragoza – HSU5-5
11.01.2015SB Kauhajoki II – SC Saragoza4-2
20.12.2014KuRy – SC Saragoza3-3
20.12.2014SB Jytky – SC Saragoza3-1
06.12.2014SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki II1-9
06.12.2014SC Saragoza – KuRy2-3
23.11.2014HSU – SC Saragoza5-5
23.11.2014SC Saragoza – ISB III5-8
08.11.2014SC Saragoza – SB Jytky2-2
08.11.2014ISB III – SC Saragoza0-7
12.10.2014SC Saragoza – HSU2-5
12.10.2014SB Kauhajoki II – SC Saragoza4-3
22.03.2014SC Saragoza – LeJy3-7
22.03.2014SISU – SC Saragoza9-0
08.03.2014HSU – SC Saragoza5-3
08.03.2014SC Saragoza – Vikings4-5
22.02.2014PaSu II – SC Saragoza6-15
22.02.2014NJ III – SC Saragoza5-2
01.02.2014SB Jytky – SC Saragoza7-2
01.02.2014SC Saragoza – KuKu3-1
18.01.2014SC Saragoza – SISU4-8
18.01.2014SC Saragoza – ISB III9-5
14.12.2013ISB III – SC Saragoza5-3
14.12.2013SC Saragoza – NJ III12-5
30.11.2013KuKu – SC Saragoza9-7
30.11.2013SC Saragoza – HSU3-2
02.11.2013SC Saragoza – SB Jytky3-4
02.11.2013LeJy – SC Saragoza3-4
12.10.2013SC Saragoza – PaSu II7-2
12.10.2013Vikings – SC Saragoza5-3
02.03.2013Jalas – SC Saragoza7-4
02.03.2013SC Saragoza – KuRy6-6
17.02.2013FBC Remix – SC Saragoza10-1
17.02.2013Vikings – SC Saragoza3-3
02.02.2013TeRi – SC Saragoza11-3
02.02.2013SC Saragoza – SeAMK Tropics3-3
19.01.2013SC Saragoza – Team Atria1-9
19.01.2013IU – SC Saragoza5-1
05.01.2013SPV II – SC Saragoza11-4
05.01.2013SC Saragoza – TeRi5-7
08.12.2012SC Saragoza – SPV II4-4
08.12.2012SC Saragoza – Jalas3-7
17.11.2012KuRy – SC Saragoza2-3
17.11.2012SC Saragoza – IU3-9
13.11.2012SC Saragoza – FBC Remix2-5
13.11.2012Team Atria – SC Saragoza1-5
20.10.2012SeAMK Tropics – SC Saragoza3-0
20.10.2012SC Saragoza – Vikings4-3
10.03.2012SC Saragoza – SPV II6-4
10.03.2012SC Saragoza – Jalas2-5
18.02.2012SC Alavus – SC Saragoza9-0
18.02.2012SPV II – SC Saragoza5-3
28.01.2012SC Saragoza – KuRy2-7
28.01.2012SC Saragoza – Sisu II3-5
14.01.2012SC Saragoza – PaSu8-2
14.01.2012Team Atria – SC Saragoza3-4
03.12.2011NJ II – SC Saragoza8-2
03.12.2011KuRy – SC Saragoza2-4
19.11.2011Sisu II – SC Saragoza2-7
19.11.2011SC Saragoza – Team Atria3-3
22.10.2011SC Saragoza – NJ II2-9
22.10.2011PaSu – SC Saragoza4-4
08.10.2011SC Saragoza – SC Alavus6-9
08.10.2011Jalas – SC Saragoza5-2
12.03.2011SC Saragoza – Jalas4-2
12.03.2011SC Saragoza – SPV II7-5
19.02.2011SC Saragoza – KuRy7-7
19.02.2011SC Saragoza – Sisu II3-2
29.01.2011SC Alavus – SC Saragoza8-2
29.01.2011SPV II – SC Saragoza11-3
09.01.2011SC Saragoza – IU3-1
09.01.2011MLT – SC Saragoza3-4
28.11.2010TeRi – SC Saragoza1-3
28.11.2010KuRy – SC Saragoza8-6
06.11.2010Sisu II – SC Saragoza8-2
06.11.2010SC Saragoza – MLT1-6
16.10.2010Jalas – SC Saragoza8-3
16.10.2010SC Saragoza – SC Alavus1-3
25.09.2010SC Saragoza – TeRi3-5
25.09.2010IU – SC Saragoza3-5
28.03.2010SC Saragoza – REDY2-4
13.03.2010PB Team II – SC Saragoza2-2
13.03.2010IU – SC Saragoza1-4
20.02.2010Vikings – SC Saragoza0-7
20.02.2010SC Saragoza – ToCo10-2
07.02.2010SC Saragoza – KuRy6-2
07.02.2010Jalas – SC Saragoza5-6
24.01.2010SC Saragoza – IU6-4
24.01.2010SC Saragoza – ISB II5-2
09.01.2010ToCo – SC Saragoza3-5
09.01.2010SC Saragoza – PB Team II3-4
06.12.2009SC Saragoza – Vikings12-0
06.12.2009KuRy – SC Saragoza4-4
22.11.2009SC Saragoza – Jalas4-3
22.11.2009ISB II – SC Saragoza11-6
14.11.2009IU – SC Saragoza2-5
14.11.2009PB Team II – SC Saragoza4-4
14.11.2009SC Saragoza – ToCo3-8
24.10.2009Vikings – SC Saragoza6-9
24.10.2009SC Saragoza – KuRy10-4
26.09.2009Jalas – SC Saragoza6-2
26.09.2009SC Saragoza – ISB II4-3
14.03.2009SC Rebels – SC Saragoza9-6
14.03.2009SC Alavus – SC Saragoza5-2
14.02.2009SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki7-12
14.02.2009SC Saragoza – ISB II3-5
25.01.2009SC Saragoza – IU10-5
25.01.2009PaSu – SC Saragoza3-2
03.01.2009SC Saragoza – KuRy5-9
03.01.2009Team Atria – SC Saragoza4-3
14.12.2008SC Saragoza – SC Alavus2-4
14.12.2008SC Saragoza – SC Rebels8-5
29.11.2008SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza11-0
29.11.2008ISB II – SC Saragoza12-3
23.11.2008SC Saragoza – PaSu3-3
23.11.2008IU – SC Saragoza5-4
11.10.2008KuRy – SC Saragoza4-7
11.10.2008SC Saragoza – Team Atria3-7
01.03.2008SC Saragoza – E.P.V.T.5-13
01.03.2008Vikings – SC Saragoza5-7
16.02.2008KuRy – SC Saragoza4-8
16.02.2008SC Saragoza – Jalas4-11
03.02.2008SC Saragoza – SC Rebels2-4
03.02.2008NJ II – SC Saragoza2-9
19.01.2008SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza7-7
19.01.2008SC Saragoza – Team Atria2-3
08.12.2007E.P.V.T. – SC Saragoza6-3
08.12.2007SC Saragoza – ISB II4-2
17.11.2007SC Saragoza – NJ II7-7
17.11.2007SC Saragoza – KuRy3-10
03.11.2007SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki4-3
03.11.2007ISB II – SC Saragoza5-3
21.10.2007Team Atria – SC Saragoza2-4
21.10.2007SC Rebels – SC Saragoza2-6
06.10.2007SC Saragoza – Vikings3-2
06.10.2007Jalas – SC Saragoza4-4
10.03.2007Kotkat – SC Saragoza8-6
10.03.2007SC Saragoza – Jalas4-2
24.02.2007FBC Luja – SC Saragoza15-3
24.02.2007Wasa Devils – SC Saragoza13-3
11.02.2007SC Saragoza – E.P.V.T.5-6
10.02.2007SC Saragoza – KuRy4-9
10.02.2007SC Alajärvi – SC Saragoza4-4
21.01.2007Jalas – SC Saragoza6-3
21.01.2007Wasa Devils – SC Saragoza8-1
06.01.2007SC Saragoza – FBC Luja4-8
06.01.2007Kotkat – SC Saragoza9-4
09.12.2006SC Saragoza – E.P.V.T.2-5
09.12.2006KuRy – SC Saragoza4-3
18.11.2006SC Saragoza – SC Alajärvi4-7
18.11.2006SC Saragoza – Jalas6-3
05.11.2006SC Saragoza – Wasa Devils3-7
05.11.2006FBC Luja – SC Saragoza4-2
21.10.2006E.P.V.T. – SC Saragoza4-7
21.10.2006SC Saragoza – Kotkat4-7
08.10.2006SC Alajärvi – SC Saragoza1-4
08.10.2006SC Saragoza – KuRy3-2
11.03.2006SC Saragoza – FBC Luja1-13
11.03.2006SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza8-0
04.02.2006SC Saragoza – Kisa5-4
04.02.2006SC Saragoza – Sisu2-14
28.01.2006SC Saragoza – Toive1-8
28.01.2006KuRy – SC Saragoza8-5
07.01.2006Toive – SC Saragoza3-2
07.01.2006NJ – SC Saragoza4-9
03.12.2005SC Saragoza – KuRy11-8
03.12.2005Sisu – SC Saragoza9-5
12.11.2005Kisa – SC Saragoza9-2
12.11.2005SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki3-7
08.10.2005FBC Luja – SC Saragoza8-4
08.10.2005SC Saragoza – NJ5-2
19.03.2005Jukobox – SC Saragoza12-0
19.03.2005SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II5-9
26.02.2005Toive – SC Saragoza9-2
26.02.2005SC Saragoza – Nibacos II4-5
19.02.2005SC Saragoza – ISB2-11
19.02.2005ToCo – SC Saragoza14-5
05.02.2005Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza11-3
05.02.2005SC Saragoza – Crusaders4-6
08.01.2005REDY – SC Saragoza10-2
08.01.2005SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza5-2
11.12.2004SC Saragoza – ToCo3-8
11.12.2004SC Saragoza – Jukobox4-12
13.11.2004Nibacos II – SC Saragoza8-2
13.11.2004SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC4-16
24.10.2004Crusaders – SC Saragoza13-3
24.10.2004SC Saragoza – REDY1-13
02.10.2004SC Saragoza – Toive1-1
02.10.2004ISB – SC Saragoza6-3
27.03.2004SC Saragoza – REDY4-5
27.03.2004KannUra – SC Saragoza0-5
06.03.2004SBS Lapua – SC Saragoza3-1
06.03.2004SC Saragoza – Wasa Devils2-5
28.02.2004SC Saragoza – TU Finn Spring6-6
28.02.2004Wasa Devils – SC Saragoza1-6
31.01.2004SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC1-4
31.01.2004Toive – SC Saragoza4-0
17.01.2004SC Saragoza – KannUra3-4
17.01.2004Crusaders – SC Saragoza3-2
13.12.2003SC Saragoza – YNS5-7
13.12.2003REDY – SC Saragoza5-9
29.11.2003YNS – SC Saragoza5-8
29.11.2003SC Saragoza – SBS Lapua2-1
15.11.2003TU Finn Spring – SC Saragoza3-0
15.11.2003SC Saragoza – Toive3-6
11.10.2003Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza3-7
11.10.2003SC Saragoza – Crusaders3-2
05.04.2003SC Saragoza – TU Finn Spring5-7
29.03.2003TU Finn Spring – SC Saragoza1-4
15.03.2003FC ÄhKy – SC Saragoza3-9
15.03.2003St Imps – SC Saragoza4-10
09.02.2003SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki8-7
09.02.2003Vikings – SC Saragoza4-9
18.01.2003SC Saragoza – FC ÄhKy10-4
18.01.2003KuRy – SC Saragoza4-4
14.12.2002SC Saragoza – St Imps3-9
14.12.2002Wasa Devils – SC Saragoza3-4
30.11.2002SC Saragoza – Wasa Devils3-6
30.11.2002SC Saragoza – Sisu6-5
10.11.2002Sisu – SC Saragoza2-3
10.11.2002SC Saragoza – Vikings2-2
12.10.2002SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza5-3
12.10.2002SC Saragoza – KuRy6-2
10.03.2002SC Alajärvi – SC Saragoza11-3
10.03.2002SC Saragoza – Urho3-6
23.02.2002SC Saragoza – Velhot1-6
23.02.2002Toive – SC Saragoza1-4
02.02.2002YNS – SC Saragoza5-1
02.02.2002SC Saragoza – Wunder Team2-3
19.01.2002Team Atria – SC Saragoza11-3
19.01.2002SC Saragoza – SC Alavus5-5
15.12.2001SC Saragoza – REDY2-11
15.12.2001Velhot – SC Saragoza5-0
24.11.2001Urho – SC Saragoza3-3
24.11.2001SC Saragoza – YNS6-3
21.10.2001SC Saragoza – Toive1-4
21.10.2001SC Saragoza – SC Alajärvi4-4
13.10.2001SC Saragoza – Team Atria2-6
13.10.2001Wunder Team – SC Saragoza7-3
29.09.2001SC Alavus – SC Saragoza4-1
29.09.2001REDY – SC Saragoza2-2
17.03.2001SC Alajärvi – SC Saragoza5-2
17.03.2001SC Saragoza – WWC4-3
24.02.2001SC Saragoza – Challengers-936-3
24.02.2001Toive – SC Saragoza6-4
10.02.2001Crusaders – SC Saragoza4-4
10.02.2001SC Saragoza – MK Lämäri5-4
20.01.2001Woodcutters-96 – SC Saragoza6-2
20.01.2001SC Saragoza – SC Alavus2-2
13.01.2001SC Saragoza – Nibacos4-2
13.01.2001Challengers-93 – SC Saragoza4-3
16.12.2000SC Saragoza – Toive2-5
16.12.2000SC Saragoza – SC Alajärvi5-8
18.11.2000WWC – SC Saragoza4-8
18.11.2000SC Saragoza – Crusaders5-2
28.10.2000MK Lämäri – SC Saragoza4-5
28.10.2000SC Saragoza – Woodcutters-964-11
14.10.2000SC Alavus – SC Saragoza8-3
14.10.2000Nibacos – SC Saragoza6-0
02.04.2000WWC – SC Saragoza11-0
02.04.2000Nibacos – SC Saragoza3-4
02.04.2000SC Saragoza – Toive3-7
01.04.2000SC Saragoza – Wunder Team4-4
01.04.2000Challengers-93 – SC Saragoza4-4
12.03.2000SC Saragoza – Team Atria7-6
11.03.2000Challengers-93 – SC Saragoza13-1
11.03.2000SC Saragoza – Wunder Team1-3
20.02.2000Cobrat – SC Saragoza3-7
20.02.2000SC Saragoza – Kaveri Team9-4
29.01.2000SC Saragoza – IU Salibanditos3-5
29.01.2000SC Saragoza – Vikings6-2
16.01.2000TU Finn Spring – SC Saragoza1-3
15.01.2000Vikings – SC Saragoza1-3
19.12.1999SC Saragoza – Cobrat2-1
18.12.1999Team Atria – SC Saragoza5-8
20.11.1999Kaveri Team – SC Saragoza4-7
20.11.1999SC Saragoza – Challengers-934-14
10.10.1999SC Saragoza – TU Finn Spring0-2
10.10.1999Wunder Team – SC Saragoza10-4
09.10.1999IU Salibanditos – SC Saragoza2-7
28.03.1999WWC – SC Saragoza II11-3
27.03.1999SC Saragoza II – WALO2-7
27.03.1999Cobrat – SC Saragoza II5-3
20.03.1999SC Saragoza – SBS Pori II4-14
20.03.1999LaSa – SC Saragoza7-3
06.03.1999SC Saragoza – RoPo4-9
06.03.1999SBT Butchers – SC Saragoza9-3
20.02.1999SC Saragoza II – MUF6-10
14.02.1999SC Saragoza – Nokian KrP3-12
14.02.1999FBT Skillers – SC Saragoza5-4
31.01.1999Team Atria – SC Saragoza II12-0
31.01.1999SC Saragoza II – MK Lämäri2-6
30.01.1999SC Saragoza – SC Hextall3-6
30.01.1999Nokia Ducks – SC Saragoza8-3
10.01.1999Wunder Team – SC Saragoza II2-1
09.01.1999SC Saragoza II – Kaveri Team0-2
09.01.1999SC Saragoza – Salibandykarhut3-8
09.01.1999SBS Pori II – SC Saragoza5-3
09.01.1999KuRy – SC Saragoza II10-1
13.12.1998SC Saragoza II – WWC2-4
12.12.1998RoPo – SC Saragoza12-2
12.12.1998SC Saragoza – LaSa7-6
12.12.1998SC Saragoza II – Cobrat3-4
12.12.1998WALO – SC Saragoza II2-4
14.11.1998SC Saragoza – SBT Butchers3-10
14.11.1998Nokian KrP – SC Saragoza3-5
08.11.1998MK Lämäri – SC Saragoza II6-2
07.11.1998SC Saragoza II – Team Atria1-5
07.11.1998MUF – SC Saragoza II12-0
25.10.1998SC Saragoza – FBT Skillers8-7
25.10.1998SC Hextall – SC Saragoza6-4
11.10.1998SC Saragoza II – Wunder Team2-8
10.10.1998Kaveri Team – SC Saragoza II1-2
10.10.1998SC Saragoza II – KuRy3-4
03.10.1998SC Saragoza – Nokia Ducks4-6
03.10.1998Salibandykarhut – SC Saragoza4-3
15.03.1998Vikings – SC Saragoza3-5
14.03.1998SC Saragoza – JPB4-3
14.03.1998SC Saragoza – Team Atria4-5
22.02.1998ST Steelers – SC Saragoza4-6
21.02.1998SC Saragoza – Hämäri4-7
21.02.1998Kaveri Team – SC Saragoza2-2
18.01.1998KoU – SC Saragoza4-9
17.01.1998SC Saragoza – SC Alavus3-6
17.01.1998Da-Pa-97 – SC Saragoza2-6
14.12.1997JPB – SC Saragoza9-3
13.12.1997SC Saragoza – Vikings2-1
13.12.1997Team Atria – SC Saragoza3-3
30.11.1997SC Saragoza – ST Steelers12-4
29.11.1997Hämäri – SC Saragoza2-6
29.11.1997SC Saragoza – Kaveri Team11-1
26.10.1997SC Saragoza – KoU6-5
25.10.1997SC Saragoza – Da-Pa-9710-1
25.10.1997SC Alavus – SC Saragoza2-4
22.02.1997MK Lämäri – SC Saragoza4-4
22.02.1997SC Saragoza – Multian Jousi4-6
18.01.1997Wizards – SC Saragoza3-1
18.01.1997SC Saragoza – Crusaders5-5
09.11.1996SC Saragoza – Vikings0-5
09.11.1996Kaveri Team – SC Saragoza3-6

Suomen Cup

DatumMatchResultat
09.09.2018Blue Fox – SC Saragoza12-0
09.09.2018SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza8-2
01.09.2018Jalas – SC Saragoza2-4
01.09.2018SC Saragoza – Adonis8-7
01.09.2018SC Saragoza – Jalas1-3
26.08.2017Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza8-3
26.08.2017SC Saragoza – Adonis4-2
26.08.2017SC Saragoza – Konnat2-5

Aurinkoliiga

DatumMatchResultat
23.02.2003SC Saragoza – Dagens Nyheter9-12
02.02.2003SWS – SC Saragoza12-11
02.02.2003Team Merikotkat – SC Saragoza11-8
08.12.2002VSK – SC Saragoza5-12
08.12.2002SC Saragoza – Jarruketju10-5
01.12.2002SC Saragoza – BP Oilers11-5
01.12.2002SC Saragoza – Kyylävalo15-3
23.11.2002Ducks Sjk – SC Saragoza13-4
23.11.2002Team Nestehukka – SC Saragoza14-2
02.11.2002SC Saragoza – Supersonic3-15
02.11.2002SC Saragoza – Suomen Etab6-12
16.03.2002Koppa – SC Saragoza5-5
16.03.2002Unikko-Soft – SC Saragoza6-4
27.01.2002Filicia – SC Saragoza6-10
27.01.2002Playboys – SC Saragoza2-8
05.01.2002SC Saragoza – Vikings2-3
05.01.2002Mousetrap – SC Saragoza4-7
25.11.2001SC Saragoza – VACON8-1
25.11.2001SC Saragoza – Puhvelit6-12
23.09.2001Ducks Sjk – SC Saragoza4-6
23.09.2001SC Saragoza – Team Nestehukka5-2
22.09.2001SC Saragoza – Team Merikotkat5-4
04.03.2001Koppa – SC Saragoza4-5
03.03.2001SC Saragoza – Mousetrap8-6
03.03.2001Kustaala-88 – SC Saragoza10-12
11.02.2001SC Saragoza – Scott Health & Safety8-2
11.02.2001Koppa – SC Saragoza4-3
17.12.2000SC Saragoza – Ducks Sjk1-13
17.12.2000Syndicate – SC Saragoza8-10
09.12.2000Juckers – SC Saragoza5-5
04.11.2000FC Paronit – SC Saragoza7-8
22.10.2000Kikka 2000 – SC Saragoza6-6
15.10.2000Team Merikotkat – SC Saragoza11-1
15.10.2000Sputnik – SC Saragoza5-11
24.09.2000Hurriganes Old Boys – SC Saragoza6-14
24.09.2000ABB Transmit – SC Saragoza1-13

Träningsmatcher

DatumMatchResultat
11.09.2016SC Saragoza – SB Jytky10-7
04.10.2014SC Saragoza – IU3-8
28.09.2014TeRi – SC Saragoza5-4
28.09.2014SC Saragoza – NJ III5-2
28.09.2014LSC – SC Saragoza7-0
28.09.2014TeRi – SC Saragoza0-3
28.09.2014SB Jytky – SC Saragoza5-2
23.09.2014Vikings – SC Saragoza6-6
02.01.2011SC Saragoza – Vikings11-10
14.12.2010Vikings – SC Saragoza8-6
05.10.2010Vikings – SC Saragoza11-7
19.09.2010SC Saragoza – Vikings5-6
20.01.2010SC Saragoza – Vikings10-5
05.01.2010Vikings – SC Saragoza7-3
10.10.2009SC Saragoza – TeRi4-6
10.10.2009SC Saragoza – Vikings12-5
22.09.2009Vikings – SC Saragoza4-10
13.09.2009KuRy – SC Saragoza7-7
13.09.2009SC Saragoza – Jalas4-5
13.09.2008SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza7-1
13.09.2008IU – SC Saragoza12-3
01.02.2008Vikings – SC Saragoza7-7
28.12.2007Vikings – SC Saragoza5-5
29.12.2006SC Saragoza – Vikings5-5
10.11.2006Vikings – SC Saragoza2-7
06.10.2006Vikings – SC Saragoza3-8
18.09.2005SC Saragoza – Vikings8-2
15.10.2004SC Saragoza – Vikings6-4
03.10.2003SC Saragoza – Vikings5-1
18.09.2003SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki6-6
12.10.2002SC Saragoza – KuRy6-2
12.10.2002SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki3-5
20.09.2002SC Saragoza – Salibanditos9-4
24.08.2002SC Saragoza – Vikings7-1
24.08.2002SPV B-jun – SC Saragoza2-4
24.08.2002St Imps – SC Saragoza6-4
23.10.2001Vikings – SC Saragoza7-9
09.10.2001SC Saragoza – Vikings6-5
07.09.2001Vikings – SC Saragoza9-2
18.08.2001SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC4-8
18.08.2001SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC5-4
11.08.2001SC Saragoza – Vikings11-5
02.03.2001SC Saragoza – Salibanditos9-5
22.12.2000SC Saragoza – Salibanditos9-7
06.10.2000SC Saragoza – Salibanditos10-7
29.09.2000SC Saragoza – Kauhajoen Karhu7-2
03.09.2000SC Saragoza – IBF Blue Fox7-9
21.08.2000SC Saragoza – Salibanditos13-7
11.08.2000IBF Blue Fox – SC Saragoza4-5
20.07.2000SC Saragoza – Salibanditos4-4
05.02.2000SC Saragoza – Merikarvian Lukko3-6
05.02.2000SC Saragoza – Salibanditos8-2
05.02.2000SC Saragoza – Da-Pa-973-5
07.01.2000SC Saragoza – Merikarvian Lukko7-8
01.10.1999SC Saragoza – Salibanditos8-2
26.09.1999SC Saragoza – Cobrat6-2
26.09.1999SC Saragoza – Vikings6-3
24.09.1999SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza B-jun5-6
10.09.1999SC Saragoza – Vikings7-5
05.09.1999SC Saragoza – Kaveri Team10-3
07.08.1999SC Alavus – SC Saragoza8-5
03.01.1999SC Saragoza – Salicobrat3-5
03.01.1999SC Saragoza – Salibanditos5-2
03.01.1999SC Saragoza – Salicobrat5-2
02.01.1999SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza II13-5
02.01.1999SC Saragoza – Merikarvian Into4-3
02.01.1999SC Saragoza – Vikings8-2
05.12.1998SC Saragoza – Kaveri Team5-2
05.12.1998SC Saragoza – Vikings5-0
06.11.1998SC Saragoza – Salibanditos10-7
01.11.1998Merikarvian Into – SC Saragoza6-2
01.11.1998Merikarvian Into – SC Saragoza5-5
25.09.1998SC Saragoza – IU Salibanditos8-3
25.09.1998SC Saragoza – Vikings13-5
13.09.1998SC Saragoza – Blue Fox3-14
12.09.1998SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza II5-3
05.09.1998SC Saragoza – KIBK Crusaders2-15
04.09.1998SC Saragoza – Merikarvian Into2-11
18.08.1998SC Saragoza – Challengers-932-5
30.03.1997Dynamo – SC Saragoza5-2
30.03.1997SC Saragoza – Challengers-934-7
30.03.1997KIBK Crusaders – SC Saragoza4-4
08.03.1997SC Saragoza – Vikings5-4
04.02.1997SC Saragoza – Boyzone3-1
04.02.1997SC Saragoza – Jukoboxi1-5
04.02.1997Challengers-93 – SC Saragoza8-2
12.01.1997SC Saragoza – Vikings3-11
14.12.1996Merikarvian Into – SC Saragoza9-0
14.12.1996Vikings – SC Saragoza9-1
18.11.1996SC Saragoza – Vikings0-5
13.10.1996IU – SC Saragoza7-4
13.10.1996Merikarvian Into – SC Saragoza12-4
05.10.1996SC Saragoza – IU3-8
22.09.1996Wizards – SC Saragoza6-2
22.09.1996SC Saragoza – Nibacos0-5
21.09.1996Woodcutters-96 – SC Saragoza4-1
21.09.1996Challengers-93 – SC Saragoza2-1
21.09.1996SC Saragoza – Dynamo2-6
21.09.1996Vikings – SC Saragoza3-3
15.09.1996Kaveri Team – SC Saragoza4-6
08.09.1996Nurmon Jymy II – SC Saragoza1-4
08.09.1996SC Saragoza – JASB2-5
07.09.1996SC Saragoza – ST Steelers1-3
07.09.1996SC Saragoza – Sniper1-7
07.09.1996Nurmon Jymy – SC Saragoza9-2
07.09.1996Wizards – SC Saragoza11-1
31.08.1996IU – SC Saragoza8-6

Damer

SSBL

DatumMatchResultat
14.03.2020SB Vaasa Mummot – SC Saragoza
14.03.2020SBS Lapua – SC Saragoza
22.02.2020SC Saragoza – Valaat
22.02.2020SC Saragoza – Jalas
08.02.2020SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza
08.02.2020SC Saragoza – SBS PaHa
25.01.2020SC Saragoza – SC Alajärvi
25.01.2020Crusaders – SC Saragoza
04.01.2020NJ – SC Saragoza
04.01.2020SC Saragoza – KauWi
14.12.2019Valaat – SC Saragoza
14.12.2019Jalas – SC Saragoza
23.11.2019SC Saragoza – SBS Lapua4-4
23.11.2019SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa Mummot4-3
09.11.2019SBS PaHa – SC Saragoza3-4
09.11.2019SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki4-2
19.10.2019SC Alajärvi – SC Saragoza1-1
19.10.2019SC Saragoza – Crusaders2-3
05.10.2019KauWi – SC Saragoza3-3
05.10.2019SC Saragoza – NJ1-2
31.03.2019SC Saragoza – Blue Fox II1-4
31.03.2019SC Saragoza – KauWi6-1
02.03.2019SC Saragoza – Nibacos3-6
02.03.2019PaSu – SC Saragoza4-6
16.02.2019SPV – SC Saragoza4-0
16.02.2019SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki5-2
26.01.2019SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa0-2
26.01.2019Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza3-2
05.01.2019SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola1-4
05.01.2019SB Vaasa Mummot – SC Saragoza2-2
15.12.2018SC Saragoza – SPV1-1
15.12.2018SC Saragoza – ISB3-5
24.11.2018SC Saragoza – PaSu2-3
24.11.2018SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza0-5
04.11.2018Nibacos – SC Saragoza4-1
04.11.2018SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC1-1
13.10.2018SC Kokkola – SC Saragoza3-1
13.10.2018SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza1-1
22.09.2018SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa Mummot4-2
22.09.2018ISB – SC Saragoza5-0
04.03.2018SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa Mummot5-5
04.03.2018Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza6-1
04.03.2018SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki2-2
11.02.2018SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza4-1
11.02.2018SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola0-1
27.01.2018SC Saragoza – Nibacos1-1
27.01.2018ISB – SC Saragoza4-1
07.01.2018SC Saragoza – SPV2-3
07.01.2018SB Vaasa Mummot – SC Saragoza2-2
16.12.2017Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza2-0
16.12.2017Nibacos – SC Saragoza4-1
18.11.2017SPV – SC Saragoza8-1
18.11.2017SC Saragoza – ISB0-2
22.10.2017SC Kokkola – SC Saragoza1-0
22.10.2017SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki0-4
23.09.2017SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC1-1
23.09.2017SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa Mummot2-5
12.03.2017SC Saragoza – Blue Fox0-10
12.03.2017SC Saragoza – Nibacos1-2
19.02.2017Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza4-6
19.02.2017ISB – SC Saragoza5-2
29.01.2017SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola2-1
29.01.2017SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza2-6
14.01.2017NJ – SC Saragoza4-1
14.01.2017SC Saragoza – KauWi4-1
10.12.2016Blue Fox – SC Saragoza3-1
10.12.2016Nibacos – SC Saragoza5-3
12.11.2016SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki2-2
12.11.2016SC Kokkola – SC Saragoza0-2
22.10.2016KauWi – SC Saragoza6-0
22.10.2016SC Saragoza – NJ3-5
24.09.2016SC Saragoza – ISB1-1
24.09.2016SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC1-3
19.03.2016SC Saragoza – Nibacos II4-4
19.03.2016NJ II – SC Saragoza1-6
05.03.2016SC Saragoza – PaSu3-5
05.03.2016SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki2-1
13.02.2016HiPa – SC Saragoza2-4
13.02.2016SC Saragoza – Jalas2-0
23.01.2016SC Saragoza – KauWi2-1
23.01.2016FBC Remix – SC Saragoza2-4
10.01.2016PSB Lapua – SC Saragoza2-3
10.01.2016Nibacos II – SC Saragoza0-7
13.12.2015SC Saragoza – PSB Lapua3-0
13.12.2015Jalas – SC Saragoza0-4
07.11.2015SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza2-0
07.11.2015SC Saragoza – FBC Remix1-1
25.10.2015KauWi – SC Saragoza1-1
25.10.2015SC Saragoza – NJ II8-1
04.10.2015SC Saragoza – HiPa6-3
04.10.2015PaSu – SC Saragoza2-5
28.03.2015SC Kokkola – SC Saragoza3-1
28.03.2015Blue Fox II – SC Saragoza1-7
08.03.2015SC Saragoza – PaSu7-2
08.03.2015SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza1-4
14.02.2015SC Saragoza – Blue Fox II13-1
14.02.2015SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa0-5
24.01.2015Nibacos II – SC Saragoza2-3
24.01.2015Blue Fox II – SC Saragoza0-6
24.01.2015SC Saragoza – FBC Remix2-4
10.01.2015SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola1-3
10.01.2015SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza5-2
14.12.2014FBC Remix – SC Saragoza3-2
14.12.2014SC Saragoza – Nibacos II4-6
07.12.2014PaSu – SC Saragoza8-7
07.12.2014SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki4-1
16.11.2014SC Saragoza – FBC Remix5-3
16.11.2014Nibacos II – SC Saragoza3-3
01.11.2014SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza1-2
01.11.2014SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola1-6
18.10.2014SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza1-7
18.10.2014SC Saragoza – PaSu3-1
29.03.2014Nibacos II – SC Saragoza1-7
29.03.2014SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki7-1
01.03.2014SC Saragoza – Blue Fox II3-2
01.03.2014Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza12-3
08.02.2014SC Saragoza – PaSu2-2
08.02.2014SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza1-5
25.01.2014SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola2-4
25.01.2014SC Saragoza – SB Jymy7-3
05.01.2014PaSu – SC Saragoza5-1
05.01.2014SC Saragoza – KauWi3-3
15.12.2013KauWi – SC Saragoza4-2
15.12.2013SC Kokkola – SC Saragoza0-2
23.11.2013SC Saragoza – Nibacos II7-2
23.11.2013SB Jymy – SC Saragoza3-6
26.10.2013SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC0-2
26.10.2013SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza5-4
06.10.2013Blue Fox II – SC Saragoza0-5
06.10.2013SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa3-0
02.03.2013SC Saragoza – SC Kokkola1-2
02.03.2013Blue Fox II – SC Saragoza3-3
16.02.2013SC Saragoza – SB Jymy1-5
16.02.2013SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa2-1
19.01.2013FBC Remix – SC Saragoza7-0
19.01.2013SC Saragoza – Crusaders1-4
05.01.2013SC Saragoza – Blue Fox II0-3
05.01.2013SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza1-3
15.12.2012SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza3-1
15.12.2012SC Saragoza – FBC Remix0-4
24.11.2012SC Kokkola – SC Saragoza1-6
24.11.2012PaSu – SC Saragoza5-1
03.11.2012SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki4-5
03.11.2012SB Jymy – SC Saragoza4-8
13.10.2012SC Saragoza – PaSu2-3
13.10.2012Crusaders – SC Saragoza2-0
03.03.2012SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki1-1
03.03.2012KuRy – SC Saragoza1-8
18.02.2012SC Saragoza – PaSu4-2
18.02.2012NJ – SC Saragoza1-2
04.02.2012SC Saragoza – NJ2-2
04.02.2012PaSu – SC Saragoza2-2
15.01.2012SC Saragoza – ISB II4-1
15.01.2012SC Alavus – SC Saragoza3-2
07.01.2012SC Saragoza – ISB II3-1
07.01.2012SC Alavus – SC Saragoza5-7
03.12.2011ISB II – SC Saragoza3-4
03.12.2011SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza1-6
12.11.2011SC Saragoza – SC Alavus0-1
12.11.2011SC Saragoza – PaSu3-1
22.10.2011SC Saragoza – KuRy5-1
22.10.2011SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza4-2
08.10.2011SC Saragoza – KuRy4-7
08.10.2011NJ – SC Saragoza6-1
20.02.2011SC Saragoza – SPV II2-2
20.02.2011SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza3-1
06.02.2011SC Saragoza – Nibacos II1-10
06.02.2011SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza3-1
23.01.2011Blue Fox – SC Saragoza8-1
23.01.2011SPV II – SC Saragoza2-3
08.01.2011SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa1-8
08.01.2011SC Saragoza – Nibacos1-11
19.12.2010SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II1-6
19.12.2010Nibacos II – SC Saragoza4-3
20.11.2010Nibacos – SC Saragoza12-0
20.11.2010SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza4-0
07.11.2010SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza4-3
07.11.2010SC Saragoza – Nibacos II6-2
17.10.2010SC Saragoza – Blue Fox1-3
17.10.2010SC Saragoza – SPV II2-2
02.10.2010Blue Fox – SC Saragoza12-0
02.10.2010SC Saragoza – Nibacos1-13
14.02.2010SC Saragoza – SPV II2-3
14.02.2010Blue Fox – SC Saragoza4-3
07.02.2010SC Saragoza – HiPa4-7
07.02.2010REDY – SC Saragoza4-0
24.01.2010KauWi – SC Saragoza1-2
24.01.2010SPV II – SC Saragoza1-2
10.01.2010SC Saragoza – Blue Fox1-7
10.01.2010SC Saragoza – Nibacos0-3
20.12.2009SC Saragoza – REDY2-2
20.12.2009HiPa – SC Saragoza0-3
05.12.2009Nibacos – SC Saragoza9-0
05.12.2009Blue Fox – SC Saragoza5-2
08.11.2009REDY – SC Saragoza11-1
08.11.2009SC Saragoza – HiPa4-0
24.10.2009SC Saragoza – KauWi4-0
24.10.2009SC Saragoza – SPV II7-2
27.09.2009KauWi – SC Saragoza3-0
27.09.2009SC Saragoza – Nibacos3-3
07.02.2009Blue Fox – SC Saragoza1-2
07.02.2009Nibacos – SC Saragoza1-4
25.01.2009SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza0-0
25.01.2009SC Saragoza – SPV II3-1
10.01.2009SC Saragoza – REDY1-7
10.01.2009SC Saragoza – Blue Fox3-3
07.12.2008SC Saragoza – Nibacos3-3
07.12.2008Blue Fox – SC Saragoza4-0
07.12.2008REDY – SC Saragoza9-2
15.11.2008SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II4-2
15.11.2008SPV II – SC Saragoza5-6
19.10.2008Nibacos – SC Saragoza8-1
19.10.2008SC Saragoza – REDY4-8
28.09.2008SPV II – SC Saragoza2-2
28.09.2008SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza1-2
24.02.2008KauWi – SC Saragoza4-6
24.02.2008SC Saragoza – ISB7-2
02.02.2008SC Saragoza – HiPa4-4
02.02.2008SC Saragoza – Blue Fox0-1
12.01.2008SC Saragoza – Blue Fox3-2
12.01.2008KäTa – SC Saragoza0-2
09.12.2007KauWi – SC Saragoza0-4
09.12.2007SC Saragoza – ISB7-2
24.11.2007KäTa – SC Saragoza1-6
24.11.2007HiPa – SC Saragoza1-3
24.11.2007SC Saragoza – KauWi4-3
11.11.2007SC Saragoza – KäTa10-5
11.11.2007ISB – SC Saragoza0-8
21.10.2007SC Saragoza – HiPa6-1
21.10.2007Blue Fox – SC Saragoza1-4
24.03.2007Nibacos – SC Saragoza5-6
24.03.2007SC Saragoza – NJ4-2
10.03.2007SC Saragoza – KauWi1-3
10.03.2007SC Saragoza – Nibacos II2-4
24.02.2007SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II2-4
24.02.2007Kisa – SC Saragoza2-3
14.01.2007SPV III – SC Saragoza2-5
14.01.2007KauWi – SC Saragoza1-3
25.11.2006SC Saragoza – Kisa3-3
25.11.2006Nibacos II – SC Saragoza4-1
18.11.2006SC Saragoza – Nibacos1-4
18.11.2006SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza7-3
21.10.2006SC Saragoza – SPV III5-2
21.10.2006NJ – SC Saragoza1-0
18.03.2006Nibacos – SC Saragoza0-9
18.03.2006SC Saragoza – GBK10-5
11.03.2006SC Saragoza – NJ5-8
11.03.2006SC Saragoza – Kisa4-7
11.02.2006SC Saragoza – SPV II4-7
11.02.2006SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza3-2
21.01.2006SC Saragoza – Nibacos12-3
21.01.2006GBK – SC Saragoza5-1
07.01.2006SC Saragoza – Kisa6-1
07.01.2006NJ – SC Saragoza2-1
11.12.2005SPV II – SC Saragoza1-4
11.12.2005SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II3-0
26.11.2005SC Saragoza – GBK3-2
26.11.2005Nibacos – SC Saragoza1-8
29.10.2005SC Saragoza – NJ4-4
29.10.2005Kisa – SC Saragoza1-10
08.10.2005SC Saragoza – SPV II2-5
08.10.2005SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza0-2
20.02.2005SC Saragoza – NJ8-6
20.02.2005Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza8-2
20.02.2005SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II3-7
12.02.2005Jeppis FBC II – SC Saragoza2-2
12.02.2005SC Saragoza – REDY II10-5
15.01.2005SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza2-0
15.01.2005NJ – SC Saragoza2-4
11.12.2004SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II5-0
11.12.2004SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC II7-2
05.12.2004SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC2-7
05.12.2004REDY II – SC Saragoza1-5
06.11.2004Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza8-0
06.11.2004SC Saragoza – NJ12-4
23.10.2004SC Saragoza – REDY II9-2
23.10.2004Jeppis FBC II – SC Saragoza1-4
13.03.2004KK-V – SC Saragoza3-3
13.03.2004Karhut II – SC Saragoza2-1
21.02.2004SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa II0-5
21.02.2004Kank SB – SC Saragoza3-0
17.01.2004SC Saragoza – KK-V2-4
17.01.2004SC Saragoza – NJ2-2
13.12.2003SB Vaasa II – SC Saragoza5-1
13.12.2003SC Saragoza – Karhut II2-3
15.11.2003SC Saragoza – Kank SB4-4
15.11.2003NJ – SC Saragoza3-5
12.04.2003SC Saragoza – KiiRi1-1
12.04.2003Karhut II – SC Saragoza0-3
08.03.2003SC Saragoza – SBS Tamppi5-2
08.03.2003Kank SB – SC Saragoza0-4
16.02.2003KK-V – SC Saragoza0-5
16.02.2003SC Saragoza – FBC Nokia3-0
25.01.2003KiiRi – SC Saragoza6-0
25.01.2003SC Saragoza – Karhut II2-1
24.11.2002SC Saragoza – Kank SB1-3
24.11.2002SBS Tamppi – SC Saragoza1-2
26.10.2002FBC Nokia – SC Saragoza2-1
26.10.2002SC Saragoza – KK-V8-0
03.03.2002Gunners – SC Saragoza2-1
03.03.2002Karhut – SC Saragoza2-3
17.02.2002SBS Pori – SC Saragoza6-3
17.02.2002SC Saragoza – Var-Ti1-4
27.01.2002SC Saragoza – Wizards1-4
27.01.2002MIG – SC Saragoza5-0
08.12.2001SC Saragoza – Karhut2-3
08.12.2001SC Saragoza – Strollers2-5
18.11.2001SC Saragoza – SBS Pori1-5
18.11.2001Wizards – SC Saragoza3-1
28.10.2001SC Saragoza – Gunners1-4
28.10.2001Var-Ti – SC Saragoza2-2
07.10.2001SC Saragoza – MIG1-9
07.10.2001Strollers – SC Saragoza7-2
03.03.2001SC Saragoza – Merikoski SBT1-3
03.03.2001SC Saragoza – SuPS4-3
11.02.2001SC Saragoza – Sastamolo3-0
10.02.2001SC Saragoza – Papas2-5
10.02.2001Merikoski SBT – SC Saragoza3-1
28.01.2001Sastamolo – SC Saragoza7-0
27.01.2001Papas – SC Saragoza9-0
27.01.2001SuPS – SC Saragoza13-1
02.12.2000Crusaders – SC Saragoza5-2
02.12.2000SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC0-9
26.11.2000SC Saragoza – Crusaders1-4
26.11.2000SC Saragoza – REDY2-5
22.10.2000Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza13-1
22.10.2000REDY – SC Saragoza12-0
18.03.2000SC Saragoza – KSB5-8
18.03.2000SC Saragoza – Kikunat5-2
13.02.2000SC Saragoza – REDY0-4
13.02.2000Kopteri – SC Saragoza0-2
22.01.2000Karhut – SC Saragoza7-5
22.01.2000Kikunat – SC Saragoza7-3
11.12.1999SC Saragoza – Karhut1-4
11.12.1999KSB – SC Saragoza3-5
31.10.1999SC Saragoza – Kopteri5-5
31.10.1999REDY – SC Saragoza5-1
06.03.1999Classic II – SC Saragoza6-1
06.02.1999Kikunat – SC Saragoza3-3
06.02.1999SC Saragoza – RoPo II2-1
12.12.1998SC Saragoza – KSB3-4
12.12.1998Nokia Ducks – SC Saragoza5-2
07.11.1998SC Saragoza – Var-Ti3-0
07.11.1998SC Saragoza – SC Alajärvi1-6
17.10.1998SC Saragoza – Sisu1-3
17.10.1998KoPa – SC Saragoza1-3

Aurinkoliiga

DatumMatchResultat
08.04.2000Yhteislukio – SC Saragoza2-6
26.03.2000SC Saragoza – Scream3-3
20.02.2000SC Saragoza – KIBK Crusaders0-5
19.02.2000SC Saragoza – Milla Makiat2-6
06.02.2000Crusaders – SC Saragoza3-0
06.02.2000Yhteislukio – SC Saragoza5-5
14.11.1999SC Saragoza – Milla Makiat3-5
14.11.1999SC Saragoza – Scream4-1

Träningsmatcher

DatumMatchResultat
02.12.2019SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza C27-1
28.08.2019SC Saragoza – FBC Remix0-5
12.09.2018SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza3-4
20.09.2009SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza5-2
31.10.2003SC Saragoza C88 – SC Saragoza13-2
31.01.2003SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki6-2
15.12.2002SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki3-1
08.11.2002SC Saragoza C87 – SC Saragoza4-1
11.10.2002SC Saragoza C87 – SC Saragoza8-1
04.10.2002SC Saragoza C87 – SC Saragoza8-2
27.04.2002SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki2-2
20.04.2002SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza4-4
20.10.2000SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki2-0
16.01.2000SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza4-4
25.10.1999Crusaders – SC Saragoza10-2

Juniorer

SSBL

DatumMatchResultat
05.03.2006B87SPV II – SC Saragoza13-1
05.03.2006B87SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC3-15
12.02.2006B87NJ – SC Saragoza12-0
12.02.2006B87TU – SC Saragoza12-0
05.02.2006B87SC Saragoza – SPV II0-12
05.02.2006B87SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa1-13
28.01.2006B87SC Saragoza – NJ0-12
28.01.2006B87Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza14-2
14.01.2006B87SC Saragoza – TU2-13
14.01.2006B87SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza13-4
17.12.2005B87SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa4-5
17.12.2005B87SPV – SC Saragoza12-0
03.12.2005B87SC Saragoza – TU3-11
03.12.2005B87SPV II – SC Saragoza8-4
19.11.2005B87SC Saragoza – NJ2-14
19.11.2005B87Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza14-2
12.11.2005B87SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza9-4
12.11.2005B87SC Saragoza – SPV0-11
29.10.2005B87TU – SC Saragoza5-2
29.10.2005B87SC Saragoza – SPV II5-7
16.10.2005B87SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC2-7
16.10.2005B87NJ – SC Saragoza9-0
06.03.2005C88SC Saragoza – SPV0-12
06.03.2005C88Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza13-1
06.03.2005C88SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa4-11
05.03.2005B86SC Saragoza – OuHu8-6
05.03.2005B86SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki9-5
19.02.2005B86SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza5-0
19.02.2005B86SPV – SC Saragoza5-0
12.02.2005C88TU – SC Saragoza7-0
12.02.2005C88SC Saragoza – SPV II3-8
06.02.2005B86OuHu – SC Saragoza2-3
06.02.2005B86SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza3-2
22.01.2005C88SPV – SC Saragoza14-2
22.01.2005C88SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza14-3
16.01.2005B86SC Saragoza – SPV4-12
16.01.2005B86SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa0-3
08.01.2005C88SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC5-7
08.01.2005C88SPV II – SC Saragoza7-3
04.12.2004C88SC Saragoza – TU3-14
04.12.2004B86SC Saragoza – SB Kauhajoki5-2
04.12.2004C88SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa6-11
04.12.2004B86SPV – SC Saragoza10-2
27.11.2004B86SC Saragoza – OuHu2-1
27.11.2004B86Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza10-1
13.11.2004C88Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza9-4
13.11.2004C88SC Saragoza – SPV2-11
13.11.2004B86SC Saragoza – SPV3-5
13.11.2004B86SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza7-1
17.10.2004C88TU – SC Saragoza5-3
17.10.2004C88SC Saragoza – SPV II3-2
16.10.2004B86SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC1-5
16.10.2004B86SB Kauhajoki – SC Saragoza1-4
03.10.2004B86OuHu – SC Saragoza1-4
03.10.2004B86SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa3-4
13.03.2004B85Nibacos – SC Saragoza5-6
13.03.2004B85SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC2-7
06.03.2004C88SC Saragoza – KaKo4-16
06.03.2004C88SC Saragoza – BIK5-8
22.02.2004B85SC Saragoza – OuHu0-6
22.02.2004B85SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza7-3
01.02.2004B85Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza4-2
01.02.2004B85SC Saragoza – Nibacos3-6
31.01.2004C88PeU – SC Saragoza5-7
31.01.2004C88RoPo – SC Saragoza6-1
18.01.2004C88SC Saragoza – USB2-12
18.01.2004C88SBS Masku – SC Saragoza6-5
18.01.2004B85OuHu – SC Saragoza3-1
18.01.2004B85SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa3-8
14.12.2003C88Ruoska – SC Saragoza4-4
14.12.2003B85SC Saragoza – Nibacos3-5
14.12.2003C88SC Saragoza – Leisku5-10
14.12.2003B85Jeppis FBC – SC Saragoza1-3
29.11.2003B85SPV – SC Saragoza12-3
29.11.2003B85SC Saragoza – OuHu0-5
22.11.2003C88SC Saragoza – RoPo3-8
22.11.2003C88SC Saragoza – SalBa0-12
15.11.2003B85SC Saragoza – Jeppis FBC1-3
15.11.2003B85SB Vaasa – SC Saragoza3-3
09.11.2003C88USB – SC Saragoza9-2
09.11.2003C88Karhut – SC Saragoza6-5
18.10.2003C88SalBa – SC Saragoza12-2
18.10.2003B85Nibacos – SC Saragoza8-5
18.10.2003B85SC Saragoza – SPV3-8
18.10.2003C88RoPo – SC Saragoza11-4
04.10.2003C88SC Saragoza – USB6-12
04.10.2003C88SC Saragoza – Karhut1-10
27.09.2003B85OuHu – SC Saragoza2-6
27.09.2003B85SC Saragoza – SB Vaasa1-4
01.03.2003B84SBS Kanuunat – SC Saragoza15-9
01.03.2003B84SC Saragoza – TU Finn Spring6-7
01.03.2003B84SPV – SC Saragoza13-2
08.02.2003B84PT-94 – SC Saragoza5-0
11.01.2003B84PT-94 – SC Saragoza4-5
11.01.2003B84SC Saragoza – Blue Fox5-0
11.01.2003B84SBS Kanuunat – SC Saragoza10-2
11.01.2003B84SC Saragoza – KannUra2-11
14.12.2002B84SC Saragoza – Blue Fox2-6
14.12.2002B84SC Saragoza – TU Finn Spring3-9
14.12.2002B84SPV – SC Saragoza9-3
09.11.2002B84SC Saragoza – PT-943-5
09.11.2002B84KannUra – SC Saragoza13-1
26.10.2002B84Blue Fox – SC Saragoza2-6
26.10.2002B84SC Saragoza – SBS Kanuunat4-6
05.10.2002B84SC Saragoza – KannUra0-12
05.10.2002B84TU Finn Spring – SC Saragoza8-0
05.10.2002B84SC Saragoza – SPV1-11
02.03.2002B83SBS Kokkola – SC Saragoza4-4
02.03.2002B83SC Saragoza – OuHu5-4
02.03.2002B83SC Saragoza – KannUra0-7
09.02.2002B83SC Saragoza – SC Alavus3-4
09.02.2002B83KannUra – SC Saragoza2-3
26.01.2002B83SC Saragoza – OuHu1-10
26.01.2002B83SC Saragoza – SC Haapajärvi11-1
16.12.2001B83SC Haapajärvi – SC Saragoza4-11
16.12.2001B83SC Alavus – SC Saragoza4-4
01.12.2001B83SBS Kokkola – SC Saragoza3-11
01.12.2001B83KannUra – SC Saragoza9-3
18.11.2001B83SC Saragoza – SC Alavus5-5
18.11.2001B83SC Haapajärvi – SC Saragoza2-14
20.10.2001B83OuHu – SC Saragoza4-2
20.10.2001B83SC Saragoza – SBS Kokkola3-7
03.03.2001B83SC Saragoza – Mosquitos6-12
03.03.2001B83SC Saragoza – KannUra1-12
03.03.2001B83TU Finn Spring – SC Saragoza5-6
17.02.2001B83SC Saragoza – REDY11-5
17.02.2001B83KannUra – SC Saragoza1-0
07.01.2001B83SC Saragoza – Nurmon Jymy
07.01.2001B83Mosquitos – SC Saragoza
09.12.2000B83TU Finn Spring – SC Saragoza4-3
09.12.2000B83KannUra – SC Saragoza6-4
18.11.2000B83SC Saragoza – Nurmon Jymy
18.11.2000B83REDY – SC Saragoza
04.11.2000B83Nurmon Jymy – SC Saragoza
04.11.2000B83REDY – SC Saragoza
08.10.2000B83Mosquitos – SC Saragoza12-3
08.10.2000B83SC Saragoza – TU Finn Spring3-6
27.02.2000B82SC Saragoza – MaPS2-3
27.02.2000B82Gunners – SC Saragoza4-4
13.02.2000B82SC Saragoza – KaKo1-1
13.02.2000B82TuWe – SC Saragoza5-1
30.01.2000B82SC Saragoza – SBS Rupu2-9
30.01.2000B82FBT PiTU – SC Saragoza3-5
15.01.2000B82MaPS – SC Saragoza5-2
15.01.2000B82SC Saragoza – Gunners3-9
12.12.1999B82KaKo – SC Saragoza8-8
12.12.1999B82SC Saragoza – TuWe2-7
27.11.1999B82SBS Rupu – SC Saragoza8-1
27.11.1999B82SC Saragoza – FBT PiTU0-6
07.11.1999B82SC Saragoza – MaPS6-1
07.11.1999B82Gunners – SC Saragoza7-0
16.10.1999B82SC Saragoza – KaKo1-6
16.10.1999B82TuWe – SC Saragoza2-6
25.09.1999B82SC Saragoza – SBS Rupu7-10
25.09.1999B82FBT PiTU – SC Saragoza3-5

Träningsmatcher

DatumMatchResultat
31.10.2003C88SC Saragoza D/N – SC Saragoza2-13
16.10.2003B85SC Saragoza C88 – SC Saragoza4-19
16.10.2003C88SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza B854-19
02.10.2003B85SC Saragoza C88 – SC Saragoza5-8
02.10.2003C88SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza B855-8
25.09.2003B85SC Saragoza C88 – SC Saragoza1-7
25.09.2003C88SC Saragoza – SC Saragoza B851-7