Damernas zon, hela matchprogrammet

PvmKelloSarjaKotijoukkueVierasjoukkuePelipaikkaPaikkakuntaVastuujoukkue
04.10.201510:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaNJ IINurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201511:00N3D-06 PMPaSuSC SaragozaNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201512:00N3D-06 PMKauWiPSB LapuaNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201513:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaHiPaNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201514:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiPaSuNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201515:00N3D-06 PMJalasKauWiNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201516:00N3D-06 PMHiPaFBC RemixNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201517:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IISB KauhajokiNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201518:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixJalasNurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
04.10.201519:00N3D-06 PMNJ IINibacos IINurmon LiikuntahalliSeinäjokiNJ II
25.10.201510:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IIHiPaHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201511:00N3D-06 PMJalasSB KauhajokiHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201512:00N3D-06 PMHiPaPSB LapuaHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201513:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiFBC RemixHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201514:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaJalasHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201515:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaNJ IIHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201516:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixKauWiHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201517:00N3D-06 PMNJ IIPaSuHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201518:00N3D-06 PMKauWiSC SaragozaHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
25.10.201519:00N3D-06 PMPaSuNibacos IIHollihaka KokkolaKokkolaNibacos II
07.11.201510:00N3D-06 PMPaSuKauWiAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201511:00N3D-06 PMJalasNibacos IIAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201512:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixPaSuAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201513:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IIPSB LapuaAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201514:00N3D-06 PMNJ IIJalasAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201515:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaFBC RemixAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201516:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaSB KauhajokiAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201517:00N3D-06 PMHiPaNJ IIAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201518:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiSC SaragozaAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
07.11.201519:00N3D-06 PMKauWiHiPaAnssin-Jussin AreenaKauhavaKauWi
13.12.201510:00N3D-06 PMHiPaPaSuLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201511:00N3D-06 PMJalasSC SaragozaLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201512:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaFBC RemixLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201513:00N3D-06 PMPaSuJalasLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201514:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaPSB LapuaLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201515:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixNibacos IILohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201516:00N3D-06 PMNJ IISB KauhajokiLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201517:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IIKauWiLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201518:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiHiPaLohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
13.12.201519:00N3D-06 PMKauWiNJ IILohtajan MaininkiLohtajaHiPa
10.01.201610:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaPaSuLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201611:00N3D-06 PMHiPaSB KauhajokiLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201612:00N3D-06 PMJalasPaSuLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201613:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiKauWiLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201614:00N3D-06 PMJalasHiPaLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201615:00N3D-06 PMNJ IIKauWiLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201616:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IISC SaragozaLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201617:00N3D-06 PMNJ IIFBC RemixLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201618:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaSC SaragozaLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
10.01.201619:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IIFBC RemixLapua UrheilutaloLapuaPSB Lapua
23.01.201610:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixSC SaragozaKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201611:00N3D-06 PMKauWiPaSuKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201612:00N3D-06 PMNJ IIHiPaKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201613:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaKauWiKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201614:00N3D-06 PMPaSuNJ IIKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201615:00N3D-06 PMHiPaNibacos IIKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201616:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiPSB LapuaKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201617:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IIJalasKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201618:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixSB KauhajokiKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
23.01.201619:00N3D-06 PMJalasPSB LapuaKirmaushalliYlistaroFBC Remix
13.02.201610:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiNJ IIKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201611:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaJalasKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201612:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IINJ IIKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201613:00N3D-06 PMJalasFBC RemixKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201614:00N3D-06 PMHiPaSC SaragozaKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201615:00N3D-06 PMKauWiNibacos IIKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201616:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixPSB LapuaKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201617:00N3D-06 PMPaSuHiPaKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201618:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaKauWiKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
13.02.201619:00N3D-06 PMPaSuSB KauhajokiKauhajoki Yhteiskoulun SaliKauhajokiSB Kauhajoki
05.03.201610:00N3D-06 PMPaSuFBC RemixIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201611:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaNibacos IIIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201612:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixHiPaIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201613:00N3D-06 PMNJ IIPSB LapuaIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201614:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiNibacos IIIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201615:00N3D-06 PMHiPaKauWiIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201616:00N3D-06 PMJalasNJ IIIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201617:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaSB KauhajokiIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201618:00N3D-06 PMKauWiJalasIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
05.03.201619:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaPaSuIivarin liikuntahalliTöysäPaSu
19.03.201610:00N3D-06 PMNJ IISC SaragozaKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201611:00N3D-06 PMSB KauhajokiJalasKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201612:00N3D-06 PMFBC RemixNJ IIKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201613:00N3D-06 PMKauWiSB KauhajokiKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201614:00N3D-06 PMHiPaJalasKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201615:00N3D-06 PMKauWiFBC RemixKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201616:00N3D-06 PMNibacos IIPaSuKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201617:00N3D-06 PMPSB LapuaHiPaKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201618:00N3D-06 PMSC SaragozaNibacos IIKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza
19.03.201619:00N3D-06 PMPaSuPSB LapuaKristiinahalliKristiinankaupunkiSC Saragoza

Kommentera